dietcoke1
[link=http://www.harriersolutions.com/results/neldand207/index.asp?Type=Evt]http://www.harriersolutions.com/results/neldand207/index.asp?Type=Evt[/link]

[link=http://www.wvcstats.org/pointtrack/pages/2007PointGirlsResults.htm]http://www.wvcstats.org/pointtrack/pages/2007PointGirlsResults.htm[/link]

[link=http://wiscotrack.com/GirlsResults/Blackshirtfullresults.htm]http://wiscotrack.com/GirlsResults/Blackshirtfullresults.htm[/link]

OSHKOSH QUAD

GIRLS

Team scores: OSHKOSH WEST 89, DE FOREST 63, KAUKAUNA 57, APPLETON WEST 16

3,200R: 1, Oshkosh West 10:57.1; 3, Appleton West 11:26.2. 55H: 1, Ellyn DuBois D :09.8; 2, Emily Russo KAU :10.1; 5, Maggie Dimpfl KAU :10.9. 55: 1, Caitlin Hesser OW :07.4; 5, Lindy Stein KAU :08.2. PV: 1, Lindy Stein KAU 9-3; 2, Abby Zubella AW 8-0. HJ: 1, Caitlin Hesser OW 4-10; 4, Tamara Casper KAU and Kelly Van Berkel KAU 4-4. 1,600: 1, Abbey Novak KAU 5:46; 3, Tamara Casper KAU 6:50. 800R: 1, Oshkosh West 1:55; 3, Appleton West 2:02. 400: 1, Kristin Wiley OW 1:04; 2, Kelly Van Berkel KAU 1:05; 3, Kaylie Vanden Busch KAU 1:15. TJ: 1, Kristin Wiley OW 33-3?; 3, Lenore Saindon KAU 28-9. LJ: 1, Kayleigh Nichols OW 14-9?; 2, Lenore Saindon KAU 14-7; 3, Kelly Van Boxtel KAU 14-2?. 800: 1, Abbey Novak KAU 2:38.3; 3, Natalie Demski AW 2:46.2; 5, Mollie Nackers KAU 2:52. SP: 1, Julia Cooper D 30-3; 4, Chloe Luck AW 26-5?. 200: 1, Kayleigh Nichols OW :28.6; 3, Stephanie Kagen AW :29.5. 3,200: 1, Megan Stenz KAU 12:51.4; 4, Brittany Lane KAU 14:36.2. 1,600R: 1, Oshkosh West 4:32.1; 3, Kaukauna 4:46.5.

PANTHER INVITE

GIRLS


Team scores: 1. Stevens Point 52; 2. Appleton North 50; 3. Green Bay Notre Dame 49; 4. Wausau West 47.7; 5. Wausau East 38; 8. D.C. Everest 29; 15. Antigo 15; 16. Lakeland 14.50; 17. Rosholt 11; 19. Marathon 8; 21. Mosinee 7; 22. Rhinelander 5.


3,200-meter relay: 1. Bay Port 10:29.62; 2. Kettle Moraine 10:35.91; 3. Green Bay Notre Dame 10:44.21. Shot put: 1. Peggy Seidler (WW) 42- 2.50; 2. Holly Ozanich (GBE) 40-5.75; 3. Jacqui Patterson (MED) 35-7. High jump: 1. Sam Berg (KM) 5-2; Tori Statz (BAR) 5-0; 3. Kendra Konopacky (SP) 5-0. Long jump: 1. Jessica Waldvogel (WW) 16-3.50; 2. Hannah Mueller (COL) 16-0.50; 3. Natalie Quinn (ANT) 15-4.50. Triple jump: 1. Mueller (COL) 36-0.75; 2. Ali Nellis (WAUP) 32-10.25; 3. Sam Seaberg (KM) 32-8. Pole Vault: 1. Leanna Rose (DCE) 9-9; 2. Kaia Van Natta (DCE) 9 0; 3. Tiffany Wynn (SP) 8-6. 55 hurdles: 1. Kalen Sumnicht (NEEN) 9.09; 2. Erin Kline (L-C) 9.09; 3. Nellis (WAUP) 9.33. 55 dash: 1. Mueller (COL) 7.5; 2. Waldvogel (WW) 7.7; 3. Hilary Forrest (SP) 7.73. 1,600: 1. Kate Sanft (WE) 5:33.75; 2. Bridget Bachman (AN) 5:39.22; 3. Rachel Kaminski (BP) 5:39.78. 800 relay: 1. Green Bay Notre Dame 1:52.44; 2. Bay Port 1:55.22; 3. Appleton North 1:55.86. 400: 1. Jamie Dittmar (WE) 1:01.31; 2. Jaide Hietpas (GBND) 1:02.83; 3. Amy Feivor (AN) 1:05.23. 800: 1. Dittmar (WE) 2:25.66; 2. Lindsey Nowak (GBND) 2:31.25; 3. Haley Moeller (SEV) 2:32.23. 3,200: 1. Marlena Sniadajewski (SP) 12:27.22; 2. Bridget Bachman (AN) 12:32.84; 3. Ashley Schoenoff (BAR) 12:39.62. 1,600 relay: 1. Green Bay Notre Dame 4:15.42; 2. Wausau East 4:25.43; 3. Appleton North 4:26.34.
Quote 0 0
tex_t68_old
Shot put at West Bend Invitational:

Kyle Roy- 53'10.75''
Ed Wesela - 53'9''
Tex Thompson- 52'4''
University of Wisconsin Track
Class of 2011
Quote 0 0
dietcoke1
Thanks. Iwas at Nelson Daniels. I am going to add your marks immediately.
Quote 0 0
dietcoke1
DIET COKE'S UNOFFICIAL FIELD HONOR ROLL

Shot Put
John Ruys, 12, Kimberly, 56-04.50, 3/17/07, Stevens Point Invitational
Mark McMullen, 12, Catholic Memorial, 54-00.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Kyle Roy, 12, Random Lake, 53-10.75, 3/16/07, West Bend Invitational
Matt Simmons, 12, Racine Park, 53-10.00, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Ed Wesela, 12, Slinger, 53-09.00, 3/16/07, West Bend Invitational
Andrew Yuds, 12, Kette Moraine, 53-06.25, 3/17/07, Stevens Point Invitational
Jared Hassin, 11, Kette Moraine, 53-05.50, 3/17/07, Stevens Point Invitational
Sam Markham, 12, Janesville Craig, 52-10.50, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Matt Simmons, 12, Racine Park, 52-07.50, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Tex Thompson, 12, Brookfield Central, 52-04.00, 3/16/07, West Bend Invitational
Andrew Stephany, 12, 52-03.00, 3/17/07, Stevens Point Invitational
Adam Wagener, 12, Schofield D.C. Everest, 52-00.75, 3/17/07, Stevens Point Invitational
Chris Marcelle, 11, Green Bay Preble, 51-04.75, 3/13/07, Green Bay City Indoor
Chris Seichter, 12, Brodhead, 51-02.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Evan Moore, 11, Racine Park, 50-11.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Mark McMullen, 12, Catholic Memorial, 50-2.00, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Rob Huberty, 12, Lena, 50-01.50, 3/15/07, Bay Port Triangular
Grant Rinden, 11, Fort Atkinson, 49-09.50, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Cody Price, 12, Monona Grove, 49-06.00, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools

Evan Moore, 11, Racine Park, 49-05.50, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Travis Frederick, 10, Walworth-Big Foot, 49-01.00, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Ryan Moldenhauer, 12, Watertown, 49-00.50, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Brandon Brooks, 12, Milwaukee Riverside, 49-00.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Brent Verhyen, 12, Appleton West, 48-01.00, 3/15/07, Neenah Quadrangular
Jake Reynolds, 11, Catholic Memorial, 48-00.50, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Derek Soletske, 11, Marinette, 47-09.50, 3/15/07, Bay Port Triangular
Nick Baatz, 11, Lomira, 47-07.50, 3/15/07, ECFC Waters Meet
Matt Jensen, 12, Sauk Prairie, 47-04.50, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Jake Reynolds, 11, Catholic Memorial, 47-02.50, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Evan Conley, 12, Pewaukee, 46-10.50, 3/14/07, Dual with Pewaukee at West Allis Central
J.J. Manowske, 11, Fond du Lac St.Marys Springs, 46-02.50, 3/15/07, ECFC Waters Meet
David Libbin, 12, Omro, 46-01.50, 3/15/07, ECFC Waters Meet
Craig Eckstein, 12, Berlin, 45-11.00, 3/15/07, ECFC Waters Meet
Lance Maxwell, 11, Racine Horlick, 45-00.50, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Erik Nykl, 12, Stevens Point, 44-08.00, 3/13/07, Stevens Point Triangular
Jeff Trinka, 12, Mukwonago, 44-06.50, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Brandyn Riek, 12, West Allis Hale, 44-06.50, 3/14/07, Dual with Pewaukee at West Allis Central
Robby Armatowski, 11, Stevens Point, 43-06.00, 3/13/07, Stevens Point Triangular
Chris Weber, 10, Catholic Memorial, 43-02.50, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Vince Lang, 10, Racine Park, 43-01.50, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Eric Brulz, 10, Waterford, 42-05.50, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
David Neuser, 11, West Allis Hale, 41-09.25, 3/14/07, Dual with Pewaukee at West Allis Central
J.T. Kent, 11, Waterford, 41-02.50, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Lucas Lang, 11, Stevens Point, 40-04.50, 3/13/07, Stevens Point Triangular
Jacob Popanda, 11, Westosha Central, 40-01.25, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Keenan Davidson, 10, Beloit Memorial, 35-07.25, 1/20/07, Midwest Indoor Series #1

Nate Wichert, 12, Milwaukee Pius XI, 30-09.00, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships

High Jump

Paul Annear, 11, Richland Center, 6-10.25, 2/17/07, UW-Platteville Open
Paul Annear, 11, Richland Center, 6-08.00, 1/20/07, UW-Platteville Pioneer Open

Tyler Eddy, 12, Mukwonago, 6-04.00, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Alex Bodin, 12, Waukesha North, 6-04.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
David Grzesiak, 12, Milwaukee Marquette, 6-04.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Antwon Terry, 12, Milwaukee Marshall, 6-02.00, 2/18/07, AAU Northern Indoor
Travis Morehouse, 12, Monona Grove, 6-02.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Jacob Hottenstine, 10, Bay Port, 6-02.00, 3/15/07, Bay Port Triangular
Josh Nyson, 10, West DePere, 6-02.00, 3/13/07, West DePere Triangular
Luke Buchholz, 12, Whitewater, 6-01.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Jeff Meleski, 11, West Allis Central, 6-00.75, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships

Trevor Riehle-Ludtke, 11, Waterford, 6-00.00, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Josh Nyson, 10, West DePere, 6-00.00, 3/15/07, Dual with Coleman at West DePere
Jason Ullman, 11, Appleton West, 6-00.00, 3/15/07, Neenah Quadrangular
Brent Schreiber, 11, Appleton East, 6-00.00, 3/15/07, Neenah Quadrangular
Kevin Lawson, 12, Appleton North, 6-00.00, 3/15/07, Neenah Quadrangular
Harrison Barton, 10, Green Bay Notre Dame, 5-11.00, 3/13/07, Green Bay City Indoor
Alex Lockwood, 11, Elkhorn, 6-00.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Griffin Donnelly, 11, Madison Edgewood, 6-00.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Isaac Elliott, 10, Stevens Point, 5-10.00, 3/13/07, Stevens Point Triangular
Brandon Kennedy, 10, Lakeland, 5-10.00, 3/13/07, Lakeland T-Bird Invite

Lukey Klitz, 11, Markesan, 5-10.00, 3/15/07, ECFC Waters Meet [/font]
Jack Szmanda, 11, Wausau Newman, 5-10.00, 3/15/07, Tomahawk Invite
Adam McCauley, 11, Marinette, 5-10.00, 3/15/07, Bay Port Triangular
Anthony Hasse, 12, Lake Geneva Badger, 5-08.75, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships

Long Jump

Zeke Harding, 12, Monona Grove, 22-08.75, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Spencer Radel, 11, Waunakee, 21-11.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Paul Annear, 11, Richland Center, 21-08.75, 1/20/07, UW-Platteville Pioneer Open

Justin Austin, 11, Brown Deer, 21-06.25, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Alex Bodin, 12, Waukesha North, 21-05.75, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Cory Lockridge, 11, Milwaukee Rufus King, 21-02.25, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Marcus Smith, 11, West Allis Central, 21-00.75, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Eamonn Keys, ??, Wauwatosa West, 20-11.50, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Antwon Terry, 12, Milwaukee Marshall, 20-11.00, 2/18/07, AAU Northern Indoor
Erik Harstad, 12, Stevens Point, 20-09.00, 3/13/07, Stevens Point Triangular
Evan Kern, 12, Milwaukee Marquette, 20-08.25, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Chris Lipke, 12, Wautoma, 20-06.50, 3/15/07, ECFC Waters Meet [/font]
Evan Hutchinson, 12, Green Bay Preble, 20-05.00, 3/13/07, Green Bay City Indoor
Damonshay Pitt, 10, Racine Park, 20-04.50, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet Cory Lockridge, 11, Milwaukee Rufus King, 20-04.25, 1/16/07, UWM Developmental #2

Dylan Keller, 11, Watertown, 20-04.25, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Prentis Wilbourn, 12, Racine Case, 20-03.50, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Nik Corey, 12, Marshall, 20-03.50, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Robert Evans, 12, Franklin, 20-02.50, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Robert Viloria, 12, Milwaukee Marquette, 20-01.25, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Jo Jo Pregont, 10, Janesville Parker, 20-01.25, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Roberto Flores, 12, Milwaukee Thomas More, 20-01.00, 3/17/07, Pius Invitational
Logan Koerten, 11, Stevens Point, 19-11.00, 3/13/07, Stevens Point Triangular
Alex DeWitt, 10, Bay Port, 19-10.75, 3/15/07, Bay Port Triangular
Matt Ferron, 12, Racine Park, 19-09.50, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Cory Lockridge, 11, Milwaukee Rufus King, 19-08.25, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Kyle Bond, 11, Milwaukee Thomas More, 19-08.25, 3/17/07, Pius Invitational
Dan Fye, 12, Neenah, 19-07.00, 3/15/07, Neenah Quadrangular [/font]
Kevin Lawson, 12, Appleton North, 19-06.50, 3/15/07, Neenah Quadrangular [/font]
Lukey Klitz, 11, Markesan, 19-06.00, 3/15/07, ECFC Waters Meet
James Ford, 12, Beloit Memorial, 19-03.50, 1/27/07, Midwest Indoor Series #2
Joe Dixon, 11, Milwaukee Rufus King, 19-02.25, 2/18/07, AAU Northern Indoor
Derek Hedtke, 11, Appleton North, 19-01.00, 3/15/07, Neenah Quadrangular
Luke Voellinger, 12, Lakeland, 19-00.75, 3/13/07, Lakeland T-Bird Invite
Prentice McMurtrey, 12, Brown Deer, 19-00.50, 2/18/07, AAU Northern Indoor
Michael Jahns, 10, Ripon, 19-00.00, 3/15/07, ECFC Waters Meet
Brent Mayer, 11, Mukwonago, 18-11.00, 3/13/07, Racine Park 1st Tuesday Meet
Andrew Shirek, 11, Stevens Point, 18-10.00, 3/13/07, Stevens Point Triangular
Travis Roy, 12, Lakeland, 18-09.25, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Anthony Hasse, 12, Lake Geneva Badger, 18-06.50, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Jared Foerch, 12, Germantown, 18-05.25, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Joe Dixon, 11, Milwaukee Rufus King, 18-00.25, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships

Triple Jump
Marcus Smith, 11, West Allis Central, 46-04.50, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Marcus Smith, 11, West Allis Central, 45-05.00, 1/6/07, Aurora Flyers Indoor Invitational

Paul Annear, 11, Richland Center, 45-02.50, 2/17/07, UW-Platteville Open
Marcus Smith, 11, West Allis Central, 44-10.75, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Trey McKinney-Jones, 11, South Milwaukee, 44-00.25, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Anthony Hasse, 12, Lake Geneva Badger, 43-11.25, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Evan Kern, 12, Milwaukee Marquette, 43-11.25, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Jeff Scheidegger, 11, Sun Prairie, 43-06.75, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Lukey Klitz, 11, Markesan, 43-01.00, 3/15/07, ECFC Waters Meet
Logan Koerten, 11, Stevens Point, 42-07.50, 3/13/07, Stevens Point Triangular
Nick Krull, 12, Marshall, 42-03.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Chris Lipke, 12, Wautoma, 42-02.00, 3/15/07, ECFC Waters Meet
Roberto Flores, 12, Milwaukee Thomas More, 42-01.00, 3/17/07, Pius Invitational
Tyler Knight, 11, Madison LaFollette, 42-00.75, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Dann Schneider, 12, Wausau Newman, 41-10.00, 3/15/07, Tomahawk Invite
Tyler Mueller, 11, Jefferson, 41-10.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Evan Hutchinson, 12, Green Bay Preble, 41-08.00, 3/13/07, Green Bay City Indoor
Anthony Hasse, 12, Lake Geneva Badger, 41-07.00, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Spencer Radel, 11, Waunakee, 41-07.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Kendric Smith, 11, Monona Grove, 41-07.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Tyler Eddy, 12, Mukwonago, 41-06.25, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Jordan Hunter, 12, Milwaukee Marquette, 41-06.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Sam Overton, 11, Milwaukee Riverside, 40-11.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Antwan Anderson, 12, Madison Memorial, 40-10.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Sam Kettenhoven, 11, Appleton North, 40-05.00, 3/15/07, Neenah Quadrangular [/font]
Brett Davis, 11, Marshall, 40-05.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Keegan Parrott, 10, Waunakee, 40-04.50, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Evan Konetzke, 12, Appleton East, 40-03.50, 3/15/07, Neenah Quadrangular
Dan Fye, 12, Neenah, 40-03.00, 3/15/07, Neenah Quadrangular

Bob Hendricks, 11, Bay Port, 40-02.75, 3/15/07, Bay Port Triangular
Isiah Gray, 12, Brown Deer, 40-01.50, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Patrick Plank, 12, Omro, 39-11.00, 3/15/07, ECFC Waters Meet
Martenzie Johnson, 12, Milwaukee Bradley Tech, 39-09.50, 1/6/07, Aurora Flyers Indoor Invitational
Jared Lukas, 12, Manitowoc Lincoln, 39-06.00, 3/15/07, Dual with Two Rivers at Manitowoc
Isiah Gray, 12, Brown Deer, 39-05.00, 2/18/07, AAU Northern Indoor
Joe Dixon, 11, Milwaukee Rufus King, 39-03.25, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Michael Hefner, 12, Waukesha North, 39-01.75, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Martenzie Johnson, 12, Milwaukee Bradley Tech, 39-01.00, 2/18/07, AAU Northern Indoor

Pole Vault

Wes Kavalaris, 12, Hartland Arrowhead, 14-06.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Wes Kavalaris, 12, Hartland Arrowhead, 13-11.25, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Alan Ruiz, 12, New Berlin West, 13-06.00, 3/14/07, Dual with Greenfield at New Berlin West
Dane Dzubinski, 12, Waukesha North, 13-06.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Nick Yenser, 12, Watertown, 13-06.00, /17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Wes Kavalaris, 12, Hartland Arrowhead, 13-04.25, 2/16/07, Badger Open
Garrett Vetesnik, 12, Richland Center, 13-04.25, 2/17/07, UW-Platteville Open
George Jadin, 11, Green Bay Notre Dame, 13-00.00, 3/13/07, Green Bay City Indoor
Tyler Lorenz, 11, Pewaukee, 13-00.00, 3/14/07, Dual with Pewaukee at West Allis Central
Jack Szmanda, 11, Wausau Newman, 13-00.00, 3/15/07, Tomahawk Invite
Cesar Raygoza, 12, Sheboygan North, 12-06.00, 3/16/07, West Bend Invitational
Nick Harr, 12, Waukesha North, 12-06.00, /17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Kai Ludwig, 11, Watertown, 12-06.00, /17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Drew Mau, 12, Madison Memorial, 12-06.00, /17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Tyler Lorenz, 11, Pewaukee, 12-00.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Kevin Doolittle, 12, Sauk Prairie, 12-00.00, 3/16/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Small Schools
Mike Koszewski, 12, Wauwatosa West, 12-00.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Michael Pakes, 12, Janesville Parker, 12-00.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
John Riley, 12, Janesville Parker, 12-00.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Tom O'Connor, 12, Clintonville, 11-11.75, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Luke Mathe, 11, Stevens Point, 11-06.00, 3/13/07, Stevens Point Triangular
Andy Lindsay, 11, Bay Port, 11-06.00, 3/15/07, Bay Port Triangular
Josh Buhr, 12, Sun Prairie, 11-06.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Joe Britt, 11, Hartland Arrowhead, 11-06.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Robert Meyers, 12, Westosha Central, 11-05.75, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Devin Hagen, 12, Milwaukee Pius XI, 11-03.00, 3/17/07, Pius Invitational
Britton Straub, 12, Janesville Parker, 11-00.00, 3/17/07, Nelson Daniels Classic-Large Schools
Calvin Arendsee, 12, Wisconsin Dells, 10-11.75, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Cesar Raygoza, 12, Sheboygan North, 10-11.75, 2/11/07, USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
Josh Trzebiatowski, 12, Stevens Point, 10-11.75, 1/20/07, UW-Stevens Point Pointer Open

RED=THIS WEEK
Quote 0 0
dietcoke1
I will check for more later.
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje