dietcoke1
March 13
Milwaukee Vincent Meet (Wauwatosa West, Milwaukee Hamilton)
Triangular with Bradley Tech, Milwaukee Custer at South Division
Dual with Wrightstown at West DePere
Dual with Pulaski at Neenah
Ashwaubenon Triangular (Shawano, New London)
West DePere Triangular (Denmark, Wrightstown)
xUW-Stevens Point SPASH Indoor Triangular, UW-Stevens Point Health Enhancement Center (Merrill, Rosholt)
UW-LaCrosse meet (Aquinas, Holmen, Onalaska, Central)
xPreble City Indoor Meet
West Allis Central Triangular (Wauwatosa East)
xRacine Park 1st Tuesday Meet (Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Mukwonago, Catholic Memorial, Racine Lutheran, Waterford)

March 14
Dual with Wausau East at Wausau West
xNew Berlin West Triangular
Homestead Open Indoor Meet (Germantown, Grafton, Menomonee Falls, Port Washington) Boys
Cudahy Quad - Girls (St. Francis)
xNeenah Quad (Appleton East, Appleton North) Boys
West Allis Central Triangular (Pewaukee, West Allis Hale)
Freedom at West DePere - Girls

March 15
xECFC Waters Meet, UW-Oshkosh Kolf Center
xRacine Park Meet - Girls
xWest DePere Quad
xTomahawk Indoor
xManitowoc Triangular (Two Rivers)
xBay Port Quad
xNeenah Quad (Appleton East, Appleton North, Appleton West)
Milwaukee North Red River Meet (Bay View, Riverside, Milwaukee North, Milwaukee South, Bradley Tech) Boys

March 16
xNelson-Daniels Classic, Small schools, UW-Whitewater Kachel Center
Cudahy Quad (St. Francis, Cudahy)
West Bend Invite - Boys
xStevens Point Invite (UW-Stevens Point) Girls
xBlackshirt dual (Wisconsin Lutheran, Waukesha South)
Homestead Indoor Meet (Menomonee Falls, Pewaukee, Nicolet) Girls
Milwaukee North Red River Meet (Bay View, Riverside, Milwaukee North, Milwaukee South, Bradley Tech) Girls

March 17
xNelson-Daniels Classic, Large schools, UW-Whitewater Kachel Center
xUWM/Shorewood Invitational (UW-Milwaukee Klotsche Center)
xStevens Point Invite, UW-Stevens Point Health Enhancement Center, Boys
Milwaukee Lutheran Early Bird Invite
West Bend Invite ? Girls
Norse Invite (Luther College)

March 19
xUW-Platteville Pioneer Open, Williams Fieldhouse
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje