dietcoke1
March 19, 2007
Park Invitational ? Girls
xUW-Platteville Pioneer Open

March 20, 2007
xBob Buel Washington County Indoor Invite (West Bend)
xSeymour Triangular
Antigo Indoor Meet
Milwaukee Lutheran Triangular (Waukesha South, South Milwaukee)
xJohn Bowen Invitational (South Division)
xUW-Platteville Invitational
Kenosha County Indoor Meet (Kenosha Bradford) Girls
xMarshfield Invite ? Boys
xRacine Park 2nd Tuesday Meet (Catholic Memorial, Burlington, Burlington, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine St. Catherine?s, Racine Prairie, Muskego)
xManitowoc Invitational ? Girls
xRiver Falls Early Bird Invite (UW-River Falls)
xPius XI Developmental Meet
xDual with Wausau East at Wausau West
Cedarburg Bulldog Invitational - Girls
Whitefish Bay Quad - Girls

March 21
Cudahy Invite (girls)
xNew Berlin West Triangular (New Berlin West, East Troy, Waterford)
Dual with Wauwatosa East at West Allis Central (West Allis Hale)

March 22, 2007
Northside Championships (Milwaukee Vincent)
MPS Southside Championships (South Division)
Manitowoc Invitational ? Boys
Racine Park Indoor (Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Racine Lutheran, Racine Prairie, Menomonee Falls) Girls
Wausau West Warrior Invite
Oshkosh North Spartan Indoor Invite, UW-Oshkosh Kolf Center (Ashwaubenon, Green Bay West, Green Bay East, Oshkosh North, Deforest)
Dual with New London at DePere
Homestead Indoor Meet (Ozaukee, Arrowhead, Port Washington) Girls
Marshfield Invite ? Girls
Whitefish Bay Quad - Boys
Neenah Invitational - Girls

March 23
Lake Michigan Invitational (Carthage College) Girls
Doug Johnson Bulldog Invite (West Allis Central, Pius XI, Whitnall, Pewaukee, Brookfield East, Sussex Hamilton)
Dickenson Relays (University of Northern Iowa) Girls

March 24
Watertown Indoor Relays
Dickenson Relays (University of Northern Iowa) Boys
Lake Michigan Invitational (Carthage College) Boys
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays (Waukesha South) Girls
Madison City Indoor Meet (Camp Randall Memorial Sports Center)
UW-LaCrosse Golden Eagle Invite
UW-LaCrosse Cashton Invite
Milwaukee Lutheran Chris Wilson Invite (Waukesha North,
UW-Platteville Tri-State Invitational-Small Schools
UW-Platteville Tri-State Invitational-Large Schools
UW-Stout Northern Badger Classic-Small Schools
UW-Stout Northern Badger Classic-Large Schools

March 26
UW-Oshkosh Titan Invitational Girls - Large Schools Invite, (UW-Oshkosh Kolf Center)
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje