amped0808
Here they are:

MEN

D2

Great Lakes Valley Conference

East Division

1. Bellarmine (KY) [24-8] 113 (9)
2. Southern Indiana (IN) [23-8) 101 (3)
3. Indianapolis (IN) [20-8] 95 (2)
4. Lewis (IL) [19-9] 83 (1)
5. UW-Parkside [20-9] 66
6. Illinois-Springfield (IL) [8-19] 48
7. Saint Joseph's (IN) [6-19] 33
8. McKendree (IL) [7-21] 29

D3

College Conference of Illinois and Wisconsin

1. Illinois Wesleyan [23-6] 48 (6)
2. Wheaton (IL) [21-7] 44 (2)
3. Augustana (IL) [19-8] 36
4. North Central (IL) [28-4] 30
5. Carthage [12-13] 22
6. Millikin (IL) [8-17] 21
7. Elmhurst (IL) [6-19] 17
8. North Park (IL) [6-19] 7

Midwest Conference

1. St. Norbert [20-6] 100 (10)
2. Carroll [18-7] 87
3. Beloit [12-11] 78
4. Grinnell (IA) [17-8] 73 (1)
5. Lawrence [13-10] 63
6. Cornell (IA) [8-15] 56
7. Illinois College [9-14] 44
8. Lake Forest (IL) [7-16] 34
9. Ripon [13-11] 33
10. Monmouth (IL) [7-16] 27
11. Knox (IL) [1-22] 10

Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference

1. Aurora (IL) [22-7] 223 (12)
2. Lakeland [22-6] (7)
3. Marian [15-11] 184 (3)
4. MSOE [17-9] 161
5. Benedictine (IL) [8-18] 147
6. Concordia Wisconsin [18-9] 145
7. Dominican (IL) [10-17] 120
8. Edgewood [7-18] 84
9. Rockford (IL) [8-18] 81
10. Wisconsin Lutheran [9-16] 51
11. Concordia Chicago (IL) [4-21] 45

Upper Midwest Athletic Conference

1. Minnesota-Morris (MN) [14-12] 45 (5)
T-2. Northwestern (MN) [21-7] 41 (2)
T-2. North Central (MN) [17-12] 41 (1)
4. St. Scholastica (MN) [9-16] 32
5. Bethany Lutheran (MN) [12-14] 20
6. Northland College [2-22] 18
7. Martin Luther College (MN) [4-21] 14
8. Crown College (MN) [11-14] 13

Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

1. UW-Stevens Point [22-6] (17)
2. UW-Whitewater [24-5] (1)
3. UW-Platteville [19-9]
4. UW-Stout [20-7]
5. UW-La Crosse [17-9]
6. UW-Superior [9-17]
7. UW-River Falls [8-17]
8. UW-Eau Claire [10-15]
9. UW-Oshkosh [7-18]

NCAA D3 Preseason Top 25

1. Amherst (MA) 583 (13)
2. Illinois Wesleyan (IL) 551 (9)
3. Williams (MA) 501 (1)
4. UW-Stevens Point 454 (1)
5. Wheaton (IL) 418 (1)
6. North Central (IL) 414
7. Mary Hardin-Baylor (TX) 408
8. Wooster (OH) 390
9. WPI (MA) 362
10. St. Mary's (MD) 356
11. Washington University (MO) 322
12. Whitworth (OR) 318
13. UW-Whitewater 299
14. Hampden-Sydney (VA) 274
15. St. Thomas (MN) 246
16. Randolph-Macon (VA) 220
17. Calvin (MI) 217
18. Middlebury (VT) 184
19. Cabrini (PA) 158
20. Morrisville State (NY) 149
21. Alvernia (PA) 146
22. Rhode Island College (RI) 112
23. Centre (KY) 101
24. St. Norbert 94
25. Virginia Wesleyan (VA) 92

Others Receiving Votes

26. Baldwin-Wallace (OH) 89
27. Wittenberg (OH) 88
28. Emory (GA) 72
29. Augustana (IL) 63
30. Catholic (DC) 61
31. Trinity (TX) 56
32. Christopher Newport (VA) 55
T-33. Concordia (TX) 44
T-33. UW-Stout 44
35. DeSales (PA) 31
36. Rochester (NY) 25
T-37. Plattsburgh State (NY) 22
T-37. Ithaca (NY) 22
39. Eastern Connecticut (CT) 17
40. Transylvania (KY) 15
41. Franklin and Marshall (PA) 12
42. Hobart (NY) 9
43. MIT (MA) 8
T-44. Wesley (DE) 6
T-44. Ohio Wesleyan (OH) 6
T-46. Delaware Valley (DE) 3
T-46. Tufts (MA) 3
T-48. Brandeis (NY) 2
T-48. Dickinson 2
50. Richard Stockton 1
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
WOMEN

D2

Great Lakes Valley Conference

GLVC East

1. Lewis (IL) [24-6] 113 (11)
2. Indianapolis (IN) [19-10] 101 (4)
3. Southern Indiana (IN) [17-10] 89
4. UW-Parkside [19-10] 78 (1)
5. Bellarmine (KY) [19-11] 76
6. McKendree (IL) [8-18] 40
7. Saint Joseph's (IN) [1-25] 37
8. Illinois-Springfield (IL) [6-20] 34

D3

College Conference of Illinois and Wisconsin

1. Carthage [24-5] 49 (7)
2. Wheaton (IL) [22-6] 41
3. Illinois Wesleyan (IL) [18-8] 39 (1)
4. Millikin (IL) [8-16] 27
5. Elmhurst (IL) [11-14] 25
6. North Central (IL) [13-13] 23
T-7. Augustana (IL) [7-18] 10
T-7. North Park (IL) [14-11] 10

Midwest Conference

1. Cornell (IA) [25-2] 100 (10)
2. Monmouth (IL) [20-5] 87 (1)
3. St. Norbert [15-9] 82
4. Carroll [13-9] 72
5. Lake Forest (IL) [12-11] 69
6. Ripon [10-13] 45
7. Illinois College (IL) [7-16] 39
8. Beloit [4-19] 38
T-9. Knox (IL) [9-14] 31
T-9. Grinnell (IA) [11-12] 31
11. Lawrence [2-21] 11

Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference

1. Wisconsin Lutheran [25-3] 281 (18)
2. Concordia Wisconsin [19-9] 264 (6)
3. Benedictine (IL) [14-13] 226
4. Lakeland [12-14] 190
5. Alverno [16-10] 186
6. Edgewood [11-14] 174
7. Concordia Chicago (IL) [10-16] 169
8. Marian [4-21] 104
9. Rockford (IL) [8-18] 97
10. Aurora (IL) [7-18] 74
11. MSOE [2-22] 62
12. Dominican (IL) [1-24] 45

Upper Midwest Athletic Conference

1. St. Scholastica (MN) [13-15] 46 (5)
2. Northwestern (MN) [16-10] 42 (2)
3. Minnesota-Morris (MN) [18-8] 39 (1)
4. Martin Luther College (MN) [12-15] 33
5. Bethany Lutheran (MN) [8-17] 25
6. North Central (MN) [8-20] 17
7. Northland College [6-17] 13
8. Crown College (MN) [2-20] 9

Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

1. UW-Whitewater [26-7] (18)
2. UW-Stevens Point [24-6]
3. UW-Oshkosh [20-6]
4. UW-Superior [19-8]
5. UW-Eau Claire [11-15]
6. UW La Crosse [10-15]
7. UW-River Falls [14-12]
8. UW-Stout [10-15]
9. UW-Platteville [5-20]

D3 Preseason Top 25 Poll

1. DePauw (IN) 617 (20)
2. Washington University (MO) 546 (3)
3. Christopher Newport (VA) 541 (2)
4. UW-Whitewater 539
5. St. Thomas (MN) 484
6. Montclair State (NJ) 476
7. Amherst (MA) 438
8. Thomas More (KY) 419
9. Hope (MI) 371
10. Tufts (MA) 350
11. Whitman (WA) 313
12. Carthage 280
13. Emory (GA) 263
14. Ithaca (NY) 225
15. Williams (MA) 190
16. Ohio Northern (OH) 166
17. Lewis and Clark (OR) 154
18. William Patterson (NJ) 151
19. Trinity (TX) 139
20. FDU-Florham (NJ) 131
21. Marymount (VA) 125
22. Rhodes (TN) 121
23. UW-Stevens Point 114
24. George Fox (OR) 112
25. Cornell (IA) 103

Others Receiving Votes

26. Simpson (IA) 96
27. Calvin (MI) 92
28. Illinois Wesleyan (IL) 72
29. York (PA) 69
30. Moravian (PA) 52
31. Widener (PA) 47
32. Babson (MA) 46
33. Bridgewater State (MA) 39
34. Lebanon Valley (PA) 38
35. Louisiana College (LA) 31
36. Baruch (NJ) 27
37. Smith (MA) 22
38. Howard Payne (TX) 21
39. University of New England (ME) 18
40. Vassar (NY) 16
41. Messiah (PA) 13
42. Southern Maine (ME) 12
43. Catholic (DC) 11
44. Washington and Jefferson (VA) 9
T-45. Baldwin-Wallace (OH) 6
T-45. Rochester (NY) 6
47. Maryville (TN) 4
48. Emmanuel (MA) 3
T-49. St. Benedict (MN) 2
T-49. Wheaton (IL) 2
T-49. Chapman (CA) 2
52. Eastern Mennomite (VA) 1
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje