amped0808
Here is the annual thread for all the football schedules for all the conferences in the state. This will be worked on in the weeks to come.
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Cloverbelt


Week 1

Fall Creek at Neillsville/Granton (8/22)
Osseo-Fairchild at Colby
Altoona at Stanley-Boyd
Regis at Cadott
Spencer/Columbus Catholic at Stratford

Week 2

Regis at Fall Creek (8/29)
Neillsville at Colby
Cadott at Altoona
Spencer/Columbus Catholic at Osseo-Fairchild
Stanely-Boyd at Marathon

Week 3

Stanley-Boyd at Regis (9/5)
Osseo-Fairchild at Cadott
Colby at Altoona
Fall Creek at Spencer/Columbus Catholic
Colfax at Neillsville/Granton

Week 4

Fall Creek at Altoona
Spencer/Columbus Catholic at Stanley-Boyd
Regis at Osseo-Fairchild
Cadott at Neillsville/Granton
Colby at Spring Valley

Week 5

Neillsville/Granton at Spencer/Columbus Catholic
Regis at Osseo-Fairchild
Cadott at Stanley-Boyd
Osseo-Fairchild at Mondovi
Altoona at Regis (9/21)

Week 6

Neillsville/Granton at Altoona
Osseo-Fairchild at Stanley-Boyd
Colby at Spencer/Columbus Catholic
Cadott at Fall Creek
Durand at Regis (9/28)

Week 7

Stanley-Boyd at Neillsville/Granton
Regis at Colby
Spencer/Columbus Catholic at Cadott
Altoona at Osseo-Fairchild
Fall Creek vs Glenwood City

Week 8

Spencer/Columbus Catholic at Regis (8/10)
Stanley-Boyd at Fall Creek
Osseo-Fairchild at Neillsville/Granton
Cadott at Colby
Elk Mound at Altoona

Week 9

Neillsville/Granton at Regis (8/17)
Altoona at Spencer/Columbus Catholic
Colby at Stanely-Boyd
Fall Creek at Osseo-Fairchild
Boyceville at Cadott
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Big 8

Week 1

Janesville Parker at Verona
Madison La Follette at Madison West
Middleton at Madison East
Beloit Memorial at Janesville Craig
Madison Memorial at Sun Prairie

Week 2

Madison East at Madison West
Janesville Craig at Janesville Parker
Madison Memorial at Madison La Follette
Verona at Middleton
Sun Prairie at Beloit Memorial

Week 3

Madison East at Madison Memorial
Beloit Memorial at Madison La Follette
Madison West at Middleton
Sun Prairie at Janesville Parker
Janesville Craig at Verona

Week 4

Madison La Follette at Janesville Parker
Madison Memorial at Middleton
Beloit Memorial at Madison East
Janesville Craig at Sun Priairie
Madison West at Verona

Week 5

Madison La Follette at Janesville Craig
Madison Memorial at Madison West
Verona at Sun Prairie
Middleton at Beloit Memorial
Janesville Parker at Madison East

Week 6

Verona at Madison Memorial
Madison East at Janesville Craig
Sun Prairie at Madison La Follette
Madison West at Beloit Memorial
Janesville Parker at Middleton

Week 7

Middleton at Janesville Craig
Janesville Parker at Madison West
Sun Prairie at Madison East
Madison La Follette at Verona
Madison Memorial at Beloit Memorial

Week 8

Madison East at Madison La Follette
Janesville Craig at Madison West
Madison Memorial at Janesville Parker
Beloit Memorial at Verona
Middleton at Sun Prairie

Week 9

Verona at Madison East
Madison La Follette at Middleton
Janesville Craig at Madison Memorial
Beloit Memorial at Janesville Parker
Madison West at Sun Prairie
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
North Shore


Week 1

Cedarburg at Grafton
West Bend West at Homestead
Port Washington at West Bend East
Nicolet at Whitefish Bay
Slinger at Hartford

Week 2

Hartford at Nicolet (8/29)
West Bend East at Grafton
Whitefish Bay at West Bend West
Homestead at Cedarburg
Port Washington at Slinger

Week 3

Nicolet at Port Washington
Cedarburg at Whitefish Bay
Grafton at Homestead
Slinger at West Bend East
West Bend West at Hartford

Week 4

Whitefish Bay at Grafton
West Bend East at Homestead
Hartford at Cedarburg
Port Washington at West Bend West
Slinger at Nicolet

Week 5

Nicolet at West Bend East
Cedarburg at Port Washington
Homestead at Whitefish Bay
West Bend West at Slinger
Grafton at Hartford

Week 6

Port Washington at Grafton
Nicolet at West Bend West
West Bend East at Whitefish Bay
Hartford at Homestead
Slinger at Cedarburg

Week 7

Homestead at Port Washington
West Bend West "at" West Bend East
Cedarburg at Nicolet
Grafton at Slinger
Whitefish Bay at Hartford

Week 8

Nicolet at Grafton
Hartford at West Bend East
Port Washington at Whitefish Bay
Slinger at Homestead
West Bend West at Cedarburg

Week 9

Hartford at Port Washington
West Bend East at Cedarburg
Grafton at West Bend West
Homestead at Nicolet
Whitefish Bay at Slinger
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Fox River Classic

Week 1

Sheboygan North at Green Bay Notre Dame
Ashwaubenon at Green Bay Southwest
Manitowoc Lincoln at Bay Port
De Pere at Green Bay Preble
Sheboygan South at Pulaski

Week 2

De Pere at Green Bay Southwest
Green Bay Notre Dame at Sheboygan South
Bay Port at Green Bay Preble
Manitowoc Lincoln at Pulaski
Sheboygan North at Ashwaubenon

Week 3

Bay Port at Green Bay Notre Dame
Pulaski at Sheboygan North
Green Bay Preble at Ashwaubenon
Green Bay Southwest at Manitowoc Lincoln
Sheboygan South at De Pere

Week 4

Green Bay Southwest at Bay Port
Sheboygan North at Manitowoc Lincoln
Ashwaubenon at Sheboygan South
Pulaski at Green Bay Preble
Green Bay Notre Dame at De Pere

Week 5

Sheboygan South at Green Bay Southwest
De Pere at Bay Port
Green Bay Preble at Sheboygan North
Green Bay Notre Dame at Pulaski
Manitowoc Lincoln at Ashwaubenon

Week 6

Ashwaubenon at Green Bay Notre Dame
Green Bay Preble at Green Bay Southwest
Manitowoc Lincoln at Sheboygan South
Bay Port at Sheboygan North
Pulaski at De Pere

Week 7

Sheboygan North at Sheboygan South
Green Bay Notre Dame at Green Bay Preble
Green Bay Southwest at Pulaski
Bay Port at Ashwaubenon
De Pere at Manitowoc Lincoln (10/5)

Week 8

Sheboygan South at Bay Port
Green Bay Southwest at Green Bay Notre Dame
Ashwaubenon at Pulaski
Manitowoc Lincoln at Green Bay Preble
De Pere at Sheboygan North

Week 9

Pulaski at Bay Port
Sheboygan North at Green Bay Southwest
Green Bay Preble at Sheboygan SOuth
Green Bay Notre Dame at Manitowoc Lincoln
Ashwaubenon at De Pere
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Heart O' North


Week 1

Barron at Hayward/LCO
Cumberland at Ladysmith
Northwestern at Spooner
Cameron at Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
St. Croix Falls at Bloomer

Week 2

Ladysmith at Barron
Spooner at Cameron
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser at Bloomer
Cumberland at St. Croix Falls
Hayward/LCO at Northwestern

Week 3

Cameron at Hayward/LCO
Northwestern at Ladysmith
Barron at Cumberland
Bloomer at Spooner
St. Croix Falls at Chetek-Weyerhaeuser

Week 4

Ladysmith at Cameron
Spooner at Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Barron at St. Croix Falls
Cumberland at Northwestern
Hayward/LCO at Bloomer

Week 5

Chetek-Weyerhaeuser at Hayward/LCO
Bloomer at Ladysmith
Cameron at Cumberland
Northwestern at Barron
St. Croix Falls at Spooner

Week 6

Hayward/LCO at Spooner
Ladysmith at Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Barron at Cameron
Northwestern at St. Croix Falls
Cumberland at Bloomer

Week 7

Chetek-Weyerhaeuser at Cumberland
Bloomer at Barron
St. Croix Falls at Hayward/LCO
Cameron at Northwestern
Spooner at Ladysmith

Week 8

Ladysmith at Hayward/LCO
Cumberland at Spooner
Barron at Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Northwestern at Bloomer
Cameron at St. Croix Falls

Week 9

Hayward/LCO at Cumberland
Spooner at Barron
Bloomer at Cameron
St. Croix Falls at Ladysmith
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser at Northwestern
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Big East

Week 1

Mishicot at Hilbert
Howards Grove at Oostburg
Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian at Cedar Grove-Belgium
Random Lake at Manitowoc Lutheran
Reedsville at Ozaukee

Week 2

Random Lake at Mishicot
Ozaukee at Hilbert
Manitowoc Lutheran at Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian
Cedar Grove-Belgium at Howards Grove
Oostburg at Reedsville

Week 3

Hilbert at Oostburg
Reedsville at Cedar Grove-Belgium
Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian at Random Lake
Howards Grove at Manitowoc Lutheran
Mishicot at Ozaukee

Week 4

Manitowoc Lutheran at Reedsville
Random Lake at Howards Grove
Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian at Mishicot
Cedar Grove-Belgium at Hilbert
Oostburg at Ozaukee

Week 5

Howards Grove at Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian
Mishicot at Oostburg
Ozaukee at Cedar Grove-Belgium
Reedsville at Random Lake
Hilbert at Manitowoc Lutheran

Week 6

Howards Grove at Mishicot
Random Lake at Hilbert
Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian at Reedsville
Hilbert at Manitowoc Lutheran

Week 7

Oostburg at Manitowoc Lutheran
Reedsville at Howards Grove
Mishicot at Cedar Grove-Belgium
Ozaukee at Random Lake
Hilbert at Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian

Week 8

Manitowoc Lutheran at Cedar Grove-Belgium
Reedsville at Mishicot
Howards Grove at Hilbert
Random Lake at Oostburg
Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian at Ozaukee

Week 9

Hilbert at Reedsville
Mishicot at Manitowoc Lutheran
Oostburg at Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian
Cedar Grove-Belgium at Random Lake
Ozaukee at Howards Grove
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Rock Valley


Week 1

Beloit Turner at Whitewater
Jefferson at Big Foot
Edgerton at McFarland
Brodhead at Evansville/Albany
Clinton at East Troy

Week 2

Evansville/Albany at Edgerton
Whitewater at East Troy
Brodhead/Juda at Clinton
Big Foot at Beloit Turner
McFarland at Jefferson

Week 3

Clinton at Whitewater
East Troy at Big Foot
Beloit Turner at McFarland
Edgerton at Brodhead/Juda
Jefferson at Evansville/Albany

Week 4

Evansville/Albany at Beloit Turner
Big Foot at Whitewater
Edgerton at Clinton
East Troy at McFarland
Brodhead/Juda at Jefferson

Week 5

East Troy at Evansville/Albany
Whitewater at McFarland
Jefferson at Edgerton
Beloit Turner at Brodhead/Juda
Clinton at Big Foot (9/21)

Week 6

Evansville/Albany at Whitewater
Jefferson at Clinton
Brodhead/Juda at East Troy
McFarland at Big Foot
Edgerton at Beloit Turner

Week 7

Clinton at McFarland
Whitewater at Brodhead/Juda
East Troy at Edgerton
Big Foot at Evansville/Albany
Beloit Turner at Jefferson

Week 8

Evansville/Albany at McFarland
Beloit Turner at Clinton
Jefferson at East Troy
Edgerton at Whitewater
Brodhead/Juda at Big Foot

Week 9

Clinton at Evansville/Albany
Big Foot at Edgerton
McFarland at Brodhead/Juda
Whitewater at Jefferson
East Troy at Beloit Turner
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Classic Eight


Week 1

Mukwonago at Waukesha North
Waukesha South at Arrowhead
Kettle Moraine at Waukesha West
Catholic Memorial at Oconomowoc
Marquette at Muskego

Week 2

Brookfield Central at Catholic Memorial
Arrowhead at Muskego
Waukesha West at Waukesha South
Oconomowoc at Mukwonago
Waukesha North at Kettle Moraine

Week 3

Mukwonago at Catholic Memorial (9/5)
Brookfield East at Arrowhead
Waukesha South at Waukesha North
Muskego at Waukesha West
Kettle Moraine at Oconomowoc

Week 4

Catholic Memorial at Kettle Moraine
Waukesha West at Arrowhead
Waukesha North at Muskego
Oconomowoc at Waukesha South
Sussex Hamilton at Mukwonago

Week 5

Waukesha South at Catholic Memorial
Arrowhead at Waukesha North
Kettle Moraine at Mukwonago
Menomonee Falls at Waukesha West
Muskego at Oconomowoc

Week 6

Catholic Memorial at Muskego
Waukesha North at Waukesha West
Mukwonago at Waukesha South
Oconomowoc at Arrowhead
Germantown at Kettle Moraine

Week 7

Muskego at Mukwonago
Wauwatosa West at Waukesha North
Arrowhead at Catholic Memorial
Waukesha South at Kettle Moraine
Waukesha West at Oconomowoc

Week 8

Kettle Moraine at Muskego
Catholic Memorial at Waukesha West
Oconomowoc at Waukesha North
West Allis Hale at Waukesha South
Mukwonago at Arrowhead

Week 9

Muskego at Waukesha South
Waukesha West at Mukwonago
Arrowhead at Kettle Moraine
Waukesha North at Catholic Memorial
Wauwatosa East at Oconomowoc
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
North Eastern

Week 1

Clintonville at Wrightstown
Fox Valley Lutheran at Denmark
Oconto Falls at Freedom
Little Chute at Marinette
Luxemburg-Casco at New London

Week 2

Denmark at Wrightstown
Freedom at Clintonville
Luxemburg-Casco at Fox Valley Lutheran
Oconto Falls at Little Chute
Marinette at Menominee (MI) (8/31)

Week 3

Denmark at Oconto Falls
Marinette at Luxemburg-Casco
Little Chute at Clintonville
Wrightstown at Fox Valley Lutheran
Freedom at Seymour

Week 4

Clintonville at Marinette
Fox Valley Lutheran at Little Chute
Oconto Falls at Wrightstown
Green Bay West at Denmark
Luxemburg-Casco at Freedom

Week 5

Clintonville at Luxemburg-Casco
Marinette at Denmark
Wrightstown at Freedom
Little Chute at Waupaca
Fox Valley Lutheran at Oconto Falls

Week 6

Freedom at Denmark
Luxemburg-Casco at Oconto Falls
Marinette at Fox Valley Lutheran
Clintonville at Green Bay East
Wrightstown at Little Chute

Week 7

Denmark at Luxemburg-Casco
Fox Valley Lutheran at Clintonville
Wrightstown at Marinette
Oconto Falls at Shawano
Little Chute at Freedom

Week 8

Denmark at Clintonville
Little Chute at Luxemburg-Casco
Marinette at Oconto Falls
West De Pere at Wrightstown
Freedom at Fox Valley Lutheran

Week 9

Luxemburg-Casco at Wrightstown
Denmark at Little Chute
Freedom at Marinette
Oconto Falls at Clintonville
Xavier at Fox Valley Lutheran
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Bay


Week 1

Seymour at Green Bay East
Luxemburg-Casco at New London
Green Bay West at Xavier
West De Pere at Shawano
Waupaca at Menasha

Week 2

Shawano at Waupaca
Green Bay West at Seymour
Kingsford (MI) at Menasha
Xavier at Green Bay East
New London at West De Pere

Week 3

Waupaca at New London
Freedom at Seymour
Menasha at Xavier
West De Pere at Green Bay West
Green Bay East at Shawano

Week 4

Green Bay West at Denmark
Shawano at New London
Menasha at Seymour
Xavier at Waupaca
West De Pere at Green Bay East

Week 5

Little Chute at Waupaca
West De Pere at Xavier
New London at Menasha
Green Bay East at Green Bay West (9/21)
Seymour at Shawano (9/21)

Week 6

Waupaca at Seymour
Clintonville at Green Bay East
Shawano at Xavier
Menasha at West De Pere
New London at Green Bay West

Week 7

Menasha at Green Bay West
Green Bay East at Waupaca
Oconto Falls at Shawano
Xavier at New London
Seymour at West De Pere

Week 8

New London at Green Bay East
Green Bay West at Waupaca
Xavier at Seymour
West De Pere at Wrightstown
Shawano at Menasha

Week 9

Seymour at New London
Xavier at Fox Valley Lutheran
Waupaca at West De Pere
Green Bay West at Shawano
Green Bay East at Menasha
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Greater Metro

Week 1

Wauwatosa East at Brookfield Central (8/22)
Brookfield East at West Allis Hale
Wauwatosa West at Sussex Hamilton
Menomonee Falls at Germantown
Marquette at Muskego

Week 2

Sussex Hamilton at Wauwatosa East (8/29)
Germantown at Wauwatosa West
Marquette at Brookfield East
West Allis Hale at Menomonee Falls
Brookfield Central at Catholic Memorial

Week 3

Brookfield Central at Sussex Hamilton
Wauwatosa West at West Allis Hale
Menomonee Falls at Marquette
Wauwatosa East at Germantown
Brookfield East at Arrowhead

Week 4

Marquette at Wauwatosa West
West Allis Hale at Wauwatosa East
Germantown at Brookfield Central
Brookfield East at Menomonee Falls
Sussex Hamilton at Mukwonago

Week 5

Brookfield Central at West Allis Hale
Wauwatosa West at Brookfield East
Wauwatosa East at Marquette
Sussex Hamilton at Germantown
Menomonee Falls at Waukesha West

Week 6

Marquette at Brookfield Central
Brookfield East at Wauwatosa East
Menomonee Falls at Wauwatosa West
West Allis Hale at Sussex Hamilton
Germantown at Kettle Moraine

Week 7

Brookfield Central at Brookfield East
Sussex Hamilton at Marquette
Wauwatosa East at Menomonee Falls
Germantown at West Allis Hale
Wauwatosa West at Waukesha North

Week 8

Brookfield East at Sussex Hamilton
Wauwatosa West at Wauwatosa East
Menomonee Falls at Brookfield Central
Marquette at Germantown
West Allis Hale at Waukesha South

Week 9

Brookfield Central at Wauwatosa West
Germantown at Brookfield East
West Allis Hale at Marquette
Sussex Hamilton at Menomonee Falls
Wauwatosa East at Oconomowoc
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Badger


Week 1

Watertown at Mount Horeb/Barneveld
Oregon at Reedsburg
Milton at Baraboo
Monroe at Sauk Prairie
Stoughton at Beaver Dam
Fort Atkinson at Portage
Madison Edgewood at DeForest
Monona Grove at Waunakee

Week 2

Beaver Dam at Oregon
Reedsburg at Monona Grove
Portage at Monroe
Baraboo at Watertown
DeForest at Fort Atkinson
Sauk Prairie at Madison Edgewood
Mount Horeb/Barneveld at Milton
Waunakee at Stoughton

Week 3

North

Baraboo at Sauk Prairie
Portage at Mount Horeb/Barneveld
DeForest at Reedsburg
Beaver Dam at Waunakee

South

Watertown at Madison Edgewood
Stoughton at Oregon
Monroe at Monona Grove
Fort Atkinson at Milton

Week 4

North

Sauk Prairie at Reedsburg
Portage at DeForest
Baraboo at Beaver Dam
Mount Horeb/Barneveld at Waunakee

South

Madison Edgewood at Oregon
Milton at Monona Grove
Watertown at Monroe
Fort Atkinson at Stoughton

Week 5

North

Waunakee at Baraboo
Reedsburg at Mount Horeb/Barneveld
DeForest at Sauk Prairie
Beaver Dam at Portage

South

Monroe at Fort Atkinson
Oregon at Milton
Monona Grove at Watertown
Madison Edgewood at Stoughton

Week 6

North

Reedsburg at Beaver Dam
Mount Horeb/Barneveld
Baraboo at Portage
Waunakee at Sauk Prairie

South

Milton at Stoughton
Oregon at Monroe
Watertown at Fort Atkinson
Monona Grove at Madison Edgewood


Week 7

North

Beaver Dam at Mount Horeb/Barneveld
Waunakee at Reedsburg
Sauk Prairie at Portage
DeForest at Baraboo

South

Madison Edgewood at Fort Atkinson
Monona Grove at Oregon
Monroe at Milton
Stoughton at Watertown

Week 8

North

Mount Horeb/Barneveld at Sauk Prairie
Baraboo at Reedsburg
DeForest at Beaver Dam
Portage at Waunakee

South

Stoughton at Monroe
Milton at Madison Edgewood
Watertown at Oregon
Fort Atkinson at Monona Grove

Week 9

North

Mount Horeb/Barneveld at Baraboo
Reedsburg at Portage
Sauk Prairie at Beaver Dam
Waunakee at DeForest

South

Oregon at Fort Atkinson
Milton at Watertown
Madison Edgewood at Monroe
Monona Grove at Stoughton
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Metro Classic


Week 1

Martin Luther at Greenfield (8/22)
Shoreland Lutheran at Milwaukee Hamilton (8/22)
West Allis Central at Racine St. Catherine's (8/22)
Racine Lutheran at Union Grove
Kenosha Christian Life at St. Thomas More
Bradley Tech at Kenosha St. Joseph's
Catholic Central at University School
Dominican at Assumption (8/24)

Week 2

Racine St. Catherine's at Marshall (8/29)
Johnson Creek at Shoreland Lutheran (8/29)
University School at Martin Luther
Waupun at Racine Lutheran
Kenosha St. Joseph's at Hope Christian
Living Word Lutheran at Catholic Central
St. Thomas More at St. Francis

Week 3

Catholic Central at Racine St. Catherine's (9/5)
Racine Lutheran at Shoreland Lutheran
Dominican at Martin Luther
St. Thomas More at Kenosha St. Joseph's

Week 4

Martin Luther at Racine Lutheran (9/12)
Shoreland Lutheran at Catholic Central
Kenosha St. Joseph's at Dominican
Racine St. Catherine's at St. Thomas More (9/14)

Week 5

Dominican at Racine St. Catherine's (9/19)
Shoreland Lutheran at Martin Luther
St. Thomas More at Catholic Central
Racine Lutheran at Kenosha St. Joseph's (9/21)

Week 6

Catholic Central at Martin Luther
Kenosha St. Joseph's at Shoreland Lutheran
Racine St. Catherine's at Racine Lutheran (9/28)
St. Thomas More at Dominican (9/28)

Week 7

Shoreland Lutheran at Racine St. Catherine's (10/3)
Dominican at Catholic Central
Martin Luther at Kenosha St. Joseph's
Racine Lutheran at St. Thomas More (10/5)

Week 8

Dominican at Racine Lutheran (10/10)
Racine St. Catherine's at Martin Luther
St. Thomas More at Shoreland Lutheran
Catholic Central at Kenosha St. Joseph's

Week 9

Kenosha St. Joseph's at Racine St. Catherine's (10/17)
Racine Lutheran at Catholic Central
Shoreland Lutheran at Dominican
Martin Luther at St. Thomas More
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Southwest Wisconsin


Week 1

Viroqua at Mineral Point
Westby at Darlington
Cuba City at Platteville
Wisconsin Dells at Richland Center
River Valley at Nekoosa
Dodgeville at New Glarus/Monticello
Osceola at Arcadia
Prairie Du Chien at Aquinas (8/24)


Week 2

Greenwood at Viroqua
Sparta at Westby
Platteville at Columbus
Prairie Du Chien at Waterloo
Fennimore at Richland Center
Lancaster at River Valley
Mineral Point at Dodgeville
(Arcadia)

Week 3

Arcadia at Westby
Viroqua at Dodgeville
Platteville at Richland Center
River Valley at Prairie Du Chien

Week 4

Viroqua at Arcadia
Prairie Du Chien at Westby
River Valley at Platteville
Dodgeville at Richland Center

Week 5

Prairie Du Chien at Arcadia
Platteville at Viroqua
Westby at Dodgeville
Richland Center at River Valley

Week 6

Dodgeville at Arcadia
River Valley at Viroqua
Westby at Platteville
Richland Center at Prairie Du Chien

Week 7

Arcadia at River Valley
Viroqua at Prairie Du Chien
Richland Center at Westby
Dodgeville at Platteville

Week 8

Platteville at Arcadia
Viroqua at Richland Center
River Valley at Westby
Dodgeville at Prairie Du Chien

Week 9

Richland Center at Arcadia
Westby at Viroqua
Prairie Du Chien at Platteville
Dodgeville at River Valley
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje