amped0808
Late start to this but here are the current standings for both the men and women for all the D3 programs in the state.

Men

CCIW


1. #3 Augustana (IL) 10-1 (3-0)
2. Elmhurst (IL) 6-4 (3-0)
3. ORV North Central (IL) 9-1 (3-1)
4. North Park (IL) 4-8 (2-2)
5. ORV Wheaton 8-3 (1-2)
6. Carthage 6-6 (1-2)
7. ORV Illinois Wesleyan 8-3 (1-3)
8. Millikin (IL) 6-4 (1-3)
9. Carroll 4-6 (1-3)


Midwest


1. Grinnell (IA) 9-2 (5-0)
2. St. Norbert 5-4 (4-0)
3. Lawrence 6-5 (3-1)
4. Beloit 5-6 (3-1)
5. Lake Forest (IL) 5-3 (2-2)
6. Ripon 4-5 (2-2)
7. Monmouth (IL) 3-7 (1-3)
8. Illinois College 3-8 (1-4)
9. Cornell (IA) 2-8 (0-4)
10. Knox 1-10 (0-4)

NACC


1. Concordia Wisconsin 5-3 (5-1)
2. MSOE 9-1 (4-1)
3. Lakeland 6-4 (4-1)
4. Wisconsin Lutheran 5-5 (3-2)
5. Illinois Tech 5-5 (3-3)
6. Benedictine (IL) 5-5 (3-3)
7. Rockford (IL) 4-7 (3-3)
8. Edgewood 2-6 (2-3)
9. Dominican (IL) 2-9 (2-3)
10. Aurora (IL) 3-6 (2-4)
11. Concordia Chicago 2-8 (2-5)
12. Marian 3-8 (1-5)


UMAC


1. Crown (MN) 8-3 (3-0)
2. Bethany Lutheran (MN) 7-5 (3-1)
3. Northwestern (MN) 5-5 (2-1)
4. St. Scholastica (MN) 4-5 (2-2)
5. Martin Luther (MN) 4-5 (2-2)
6. Minnesota-Morris 4-7 (2-2)
7. Northland 3-9 (1-2)
8. UW-Superior 2-9 (1-3)
9. North Central (MN) 4-8 (0-4)

WIAC


1. #10 Whitewater 8-0 (0-0)
2. #6 Oshkosh 9-1 (0-0)
3.  #12 Stevens Point 6-2 (0-0)
4. Eau Claire 6-3 (0-0)
5. La Crosse 5-3 (0-0)
6. Platteville 5-4 (0-0)
7. River Falls 5-4 (0-0)
8. Stout 5-4 (0-0)

Independents

Maranatha Baptist 4-4
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Women

CCIW


1.  #14 Illinois Wesleyan 9-2 (4-0)
2.  ORV Wheaton (IL) 7-3 (3-0)
3. Augustana (IL) 7-5 (2-2)
4. North Park 5-6 (2-2)
5. Carthage 5-4 (1-2)
6. Carroll 6-6 (1-2)
7. Elmhurst (IL) 5-5 (1-2)
8. Millikin (IL) 4-8 (1-3)
9. North Central (IL) 3-7 (1-3)

Midwest


1. Monmouth (IL) 9-0 (4-0)
2. Knox (IL) 6-5 (3-1)
3. Lake Forest (IL) 4-6 (3-1)
4. Ripon 4-7 (3-1)
5. Cornell (IA) 2-6 (2-2)
6. Grinnell (IA) 4-7 (2-3)
7. Lawrence 4-6 (1-3)
8. St. Norbert 2-7 (1-3)
9. Beloit 2-7 (1-3)
10. Illinois College 4-7 (1-4)

NACC


1.  Wisconsin Lutheran 9-0 (5-0)
2. Lakeland 8-2 (4-1)
3. MSOE 6-3 (4-1)
4. Aurora (IL) 4-5 (4-1)
5. Benedictine (IL) 7-2 (3-1)
6. Edgewood 6-3 (4-2)
7. Concordia Wisconsin 4-4 (3-2)
8. Dominican (IL) 6-4 (2-3)
9. Alverno 3-5 (2-3)
10. Concordia Chicago 2-7 (2-4)
11. Rockford (IL) 1-8 (1-4)
12. Illinois Tech 0-9 (0-5)
13. Marian 0-11 (0-6)


UMAC


1. Bethany Lutheran (MN) 10-1 (4-0)
2. UW-Superior 9-1 (4-0)
3. Northwestern (MN) 4-6 (2-1)
4. North Central (MN) 6-5 (2-2)
5. Minnesota Morris 4-5 (1-1)
6. St. Scholastica (MN) 1-6 (1-2)
7. Martin Luther (MN) 1-10 (1-3)
8. Northland 3-6 (0-3)
9. Crown (MN) 2-9 (0-3)

WIAC


1. #19 Oshkosh 9-0 (0-0)
2. ORV La Crosse 9-0 (0-0)
3. Stout 9-0 (0-0)
4. Eau Claire 7-2 (0-0)
5. ORV Whitewater 6-3 (0-0)
6. Platteville 5-4 (0-0)
7. River Falls 5-5 (0-0)
8. Stevens Point 4-5 (0-0)

Independents


Mount Mary 6-3
Maranatha Baptist 2-3
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Scores through 1/4

MEN

CCIW

12/22

North Central (IL) 67 Illinois College 63
UW-La Crosse 58 Carroll 54
Rose-Hulman (IN) 102 Millikin 75

12/27

North Central (IL) 93 Husson (ME) 51

12/28

Randolph-Macon (VA) Carroll 64
Elmhurst 76 Marietta (OH) 72
Ohio Northern 63 North Central (IL) 61
Whitman (WA) 105 Illinois Wesleyan 103

12/29

St. Mary's (MN) 76 North Park (IL) 67
Illinois Tech 75 Wheaton (IL) 72
Augustana (IL) 77 Washington (MO) 63
UW-Stevens Point 76 Illinois Wesleyan 70
Carroll 71 Stockton (NJ) 69
Elmhurst (IL) 76 UW-La Crosse 71

12/30

Millikin (IL) 84 Chicago U 78

1/2

Wheaton (IL) 77 Carthage 57
Augustana (IL) 76 North Central (IL) 59
Illinois Wesleyan 97 North Park (IL) 49
Elmhurst (IL) Carroll 70

Midwest

12/21

Lake Forest (IL) 92 Grace Christian (MI) 71

12/22

North Central (IL) 67 Illinois College 63

12/28

St. Norbert 61 Alma (MI) 47
UW-La Crosse 81 Lake Forest (IL) 65

12/29

Coe (IA) 94 Cornell (IA) 69
Lawrence 85 Knox (IL) 52
Ripon 63 MacMurray (IL) 59
Loras (IA) 83 Monmouth (IL) 70
UW-River Falls 80 St. Norbert 48
Marietta (OH) 80 Lake Forest (IL) 77

12/30

Ripon 79 Bridgewater St. (MA) 63

1/2

Ripon 80 Lawrence 67
Lake Forest (IL) 100 Beloit 82
Cornell (IA) 84 Knox (IL) 75
Monmouth (IL) 116 Grinnell (IA) 88
St. Norbert 96 Illinois College 66

NACC

12/21

Benedictine (IL) 67 Pacific Lutheran (OR) 64

12/22

MSOE 96 Lakeland 84
Edgewood 77 Wisconsin Lutheran 70

12/27

UW-Platteville 80 Edgewood 57

12/29

Aurora (IL) 72 Trinity (TX) 68
Illinois Tech 75 Wheaton IL) 72
Emory & Henry (VA) 72 Edgewood 64

12/30

Sul Ross St. (TX) 97 Aurora (IL) 86
UW-Oshkosh 90 Concordia Wisconsin 68

1/3

Rockford (IL) 99 Lakeland 79
Illinois Tech 84 Wisconsin Lutheran 65
Marian 74 Dominican (IL) 72
Concordia Wisconsin 81 Edgewood 78 (OT)
MSOE 71 Benedictine (IL) 69
Aurora (IL) 97 Concordia Chicago 84

UMAC

12/21

UW-Stout 85 Northland 76

12/28

Northwestern (MN) 99 Willamette (OR) 90
UW-River Falls 81 St. Scholastica (MN) 78

12/29

Gustavus Adolphus (MN) 74 Minnesota-Morris 71
Bethany Lutheran (MN) 74 Concordia-Moorhead (MN) 71
Pacific (OR) 121 Northwestern (MN) 109
Alma (MI) 71 St. Scholastica (MN) 64
St. John's (MN) 94 UW-Superior 53

12/30

Macalester (MN) 65 Northland 61

1/2

St. Scholastica (MN) 64 Martin Luther (MN) 55
Bethany Lutheran (MN) 92 Minnesota-Morris 88
Northwestern (MN) 96 Northland 75
Crown (MN) 83 UW-Superior 70

WIAC

12/21

Whitewater 114 Loras (IA) 104
Stout 85 Northland 76

12/22

La Crosse 58 Carroll 54

12/27

Platteville 80 Edgewood 57

12/28

River Falls 81 St. Scholastica (MN) 78
Whitewater 79 Sul Ross St (TX) 59
La Crosse 81 Lake Forest (IL) 65
Platteville 75 Johns Hopkins (MD) 70
Stevens Point 76 California Lutheran 57

12/29

Bridgewater (VA) 80 Eau Claire 77
Cardinal Stritch 80 Stout 77
Whitewater 96 Concordia (TX) 81
River Falls 80 St. Norbert 48
Elmhurst (IL) 76 La Crosse 71
Stevens Point 76 Illinois Wesleyan 70

12/30

Eau Claire 81 Mt. Aloysius (PA) 47
UW-Oshkosh 90 Concordia Wisconsin 68

1/2

Stevens Point 64 Whitewater 51
La Crosse 92 Stout 72
Eau Claire 68 River Falls 59
Oshkosh 96 Platteville 70

Standings

CCIW

1. #3 Augustana (IL) 12-1 (4-0)
2. Elmhurst (IL) 9-4 (4-0)
3. ORV North Central (IL) 11-3 (3-2)
4. ORV Wheaton (IL) 9-4 (2-2)
5. ORV Illinois Wesleyan 9-5 (2-3)
6. North Park (IL) 4-10 (2-3)
7. Millikin (IL) 7-5 (1-3)
8. Carthage 6-7 (1-3)
9. Carroll 5-9 (1-4)

Midwest

1. St. Norbert 7-5 (5-0)
2. Grinnell (IA) 9-3 (5-1)
3. Lawrence 7-6 (4-2)
4. Ripon 7-5 (3-2)
5. Lake Forest (IL) 7-5 (3-2)
6. Beloit 5-7 (3-2)
7. Monmouth (IL) 4-8 (2-3)
8. Cornell (IA) 3-9 (1-4)
9. Illinois College 3-10 (1-5)
10. Knox 1-12 (0-6)

NACC

1. MSOE 11-1 (6-1)
2. Concordia Wisconsin 6-4 (6-1)
3. Illinois Tech 7-5 (4-3)
4. Lakeland 6-6 (4-3)
5. Rockford (IL) 5-7 (4-3)
6. Benedictine (IL) 6-6 (3-4)
7. Wisconsin Lutheran 5-7 (3-4)
8. Aurora (IL) 5-7 (3-4)
9. Edgewood 3-9 (3-4)
10. Dominican (IL) 2-10 (2-4)
11. Marian 4-8 (2-5)
12. Concordia Chicago 2-9 (2-6)

UMAC

1. Crown (MN) 9-3 (4-0)
2. Bethany Lutheran (MN) 9-5 (4-1)
3. Northwestern (MN) 7-6 (3-1)
4. Martin Luther (MN) 4-5 (2-2)
5. St. Scholastica (MN) 4-7 (2-2)
6. Minnesota-Morris 4-9 (2-2)
7. Northland 3-12 (1-3)
8. UW-Superior 2-11 (1-4)
9. North Central (MN) 4-8 (0-4)

WIAC

1. #6 Oshkosh 11-1 (1-0)
2. #12 Stevens Point 9-2 (1-0)
3. La Crosse 8-4 (1-0)
4. Eau Claire 8-4 (1-0)
5. #10 Whitewater 11-1 (0-1)
6. River Falls 7-5 (0-1)
7. Platteville 7-5 (0-1)
8. Stout 6-6 (0-1)

Independent

Maranatha Baptist 4-4
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
Women

CCIW

12/22

St. Mary's (MN) 72 North Central (IL) 57

12/27

Ohio Northern 65 Carthage 57

12/28

North Park (IL) 62 Agnes Scott (GA) 45
Simpson (IA) 92 Elmhurst (IL) 57
Illinois Wesleyan 76 King's (PA) 65
Wheaton (IL) 70 Wilmington (OH) 57

12/29

Wartburg (IA) 87 North Central (IL) 57
Augustana (IL) 79 Monmouth (IL) 61
Oglethrope (GA) 50 North Park (IL) 47
Loras (IA) 73 Elmhurst (IL) 65
Carthage 68 Gettysburg (PA) 62
Illinois Wesleyan 56 Whittier (CA) 48
Wheaton (IL) 67 Bluffton (OH) 47

12/30

Washington (MO) 78 North Central (IL) 66
Millikin (IL) 81 Monmouth (IL) 70

1/2

Wheaton (IL) 56 Illinois Wesleyan 54
Carroll 72 North Central (IL) 65
Augustana (IL) 70 Elmhurst (IL) 64
Carthage 76 North Park (IL) 39

Midwest

12/21

Mount Marty (SD) 82 Lake Forest 63

12/29

Chicago U 74 Beloit 49
Knox (IL) 59 Lawrence 48
Augustana (IL) 79 Monmouth (IL) 61
UW-Eau Claire 71 St. Norbert 60

12/30

St. Benedict (MN) 62 St. Norbert 48
Illinois College 97 MacMurray (IL) 64
Millikin (IL) 81 Monmouth (IL) 70
UW-Eau Claire 76 Beloit 40

1/2

Lake Forest (IL) 75 Beloit 66
Cornell (IA) 62 Knox (IL) 49
Illinois College 71 St. Norbert 60
Monmouth (IL) 70 Grinnell (IA) 61
Ripon 62 Lawrence 44

NACC

12/28

Loras (IA) 99 Alverno 47

12/29

Concordia Wisconsin 94 Illinois Tech 50
Wisconsin Lutheran 52 Edgewood 46
Benedictine (IL) 83 Marian 40
Concordia Chicago 99 Rockford (IL) 73
Lakeland 60 MSOE 47
Simpson (IA) 97 Alverno 70

1/2

Dominican (IL) 66 Illinois Tech 30
Wisconsin Lutheran 79 Marian 43
Concordia Wisconsin 67 MSOE 47
Benedictine (IL) 77 Alverno 52
Lakeland 87 Rockford 41
Aurora 91 Concordia Chicago 76

1/3

North Central (MN) 65 Edgewood 64

UMAC

12/21

Whitman (WA) 73 Northwestern (MN) 63

12/22

Northwestern (MN) 66 UC-Santa Cruz 64

12/29

UW-Stout 78 St. Scholastica 66
UW-Superior 78 Concordia-Moorhead (MN) 66
St. Catherine (MN) 55 Minnesota-Morris 50
Waldorf (IA) 74 Bethany Lutheran 72

12/30

Concordia-Moorhead (MN) 84 St. Scholastica (MN) 57
UW-Superior 86 UW-Stout 80
St. Olaf (MN) 76 Bethany Lutheran (MN) 73

1/2

St. Scholastica (MN) 74 Martin Luther (MN) 39
Minnesota-Morris 76 Bethany Lutheran (MN) 67
UW-Superior 83 Crown (MN) 46
Northwestern (MN) 76 Northland 55

1/3

North Central (MN) 65 Edgewood 64

WIAC

12/27

Willamette (OR) 70 Stevens Point 66

12/28

Trine (IN) 77 Whitewater 55
DeSales (PA) 88 Platteville 62
La Crosse 67 Chapman (CA) 62
Hope (MI) 63 Oshkosh 57

12/29

Stout 78 St. Scholastica (MN) 66
Eau Claire 71 St. Norbert 60
Platteville 77 Lehman (NY) 30
Whitewater 101 Methodist (NC) 36
La Crosse 56 Redlands (CA) 39
River Falls 84 Adrian (MI) 61
Oshkosh 86 Penn State-Altoona 40
Amherst (MA) 59 Stevens Point 41

12/30

Eau Claire 76 Beloit 40
Superior 86 Stout 80

1/2

Stout 73 La Crosse 65
Whitewater 67 Stevens Point 55
Oshkosh 63 Platteville 45
Eau Claire 64 River Falls 55

Standings

CCIW

1. ORV Wheaton (IL) 10-3 (4-0)
2. #14 Illinois Wesleyan 11-3 (4-1)
3. Augustana (IL) 9-5 (3-2)
4. Carthage 8-5 (2-2)
5. Carroll 7-6 (2-2)
6. North Park (IL) 6-8 (2-3)
7. Elmhurst 5-8 (1-3)
8. Millikin 5-8 (1-3)
9. North Central 3-11 (1-4)

Midwest

1. Monmouth (IL) 10-2 (5-0)
2. Knox 8-5 (5-1)
3. Lake Forest 5-7 (4-1)
4. Ripon 5-7 (4-1)
5. Cornell (IA) 2-8 (2-3)
6. Illinois College 6-7 (2-4)
7. Grinnell (IA) 4-8 (2-4)
8. Beloit 2-10 (1-4)
9. St. Norbert 2-10 (1-4)
10. Lawrence 4-8 (1-5)

NACC

1. Wisconsin Lutheran 11-0 (7-0)
2. Lakeland 10-2 (6-1)
3. Benedictine (IL) 9-2 (5-1)
4. Aurora 5-5 (5-1)
5. Concordia Wisconsin 6-4 (5-2)
6. MSOE 6-5 (4-3)
7. Dominican (IL) 7-4 (3-3)
8. Edgewood 6-5 (3-3)
9. Concordia Chicago 3-8 (3-5)
10. Alverno 3-8 (2-4)
11. Rockford 1-10 (1-6)
12. Illinois Tech 0-11 (0-7)
13. Marian 0-13 (0-8)

UMAC

1. UW-Superior 12-1 (5-0)
2. Bethany Lutheran (MN) 10-4 (4-1)
3. Northwestern 6-7 (3-1)
4. Minnesota-Morris 5-6 (2-1)
5. North Central (MN) 7-5 (2-2)
6. St. Scholastica (MN) 2-8 (2-2)
7. Martin Luther (MN) 1-11 (1-4)
8. Northland 3-7 (0-4)
9. Crown (MN) 2-10 (0-4)

WIAC

1. Stout 11-1 (1-0)
2. #19 Oshkosh 11-1 (1-0)
3. Eau Claire 10-2 (1-0)
4. ORV Whitewater 8-4 (1-0)
5. ORV La Crosse 11-1 (0-1)
6. Platteville 6-6 (0-1)
7. River Falls 6-6 (0-1)
8. Stevens Point 4-8 (0-1)
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808

Standings as of Conference Tournament Time (Conf. Tournament Seedings in ())

MEN

CCIW

1. #3 Augustana (IL) 23-2 (15-1) (1)
2. #21 North Central (IL) 20-5 (12-4) (2)
3. ORV Wheaton (IL) 19-7 (11-5) (3)
4. ORV Illinois Wesleyan 18-8 (10-6) (4)
5. Carroll 11-15 (7-9) (5)
6. Elmhurst (IL) 12-14 (7-9) (6)
7. Millikin (IL) 11-13 (5-11)
8. Carthage 8-17 (3-13)
9. North Park (IL) 4-21 (2-14)

Midwest

1. St. Norbert 18-7 (16-2) (1)
2. Grinnell (IA) 19-5 (15-3) (2)
3. Lake Forest (IL) 16-9 (12-6) (3)
4. Monmouth (IL) 13-12 (11-7) (4)
5. Ripon 15-10 (11-7)
6. Lawrence 11-14 (8-10)
7. Illinois College 9-16 (7-11)
8. Beloit 8-17 (6-12)
9. Cornell (IA) 6-19 (4-14)
10. Knox (IL) 1-24 (0-18)

NACC

1. MSOE 21-4 (16-4) (1)
2. Concordia Wisconsin 18-7 (16-4) (2)
3. Aurora (IL) 15-11 (12-8) (3)
4. Illinois Tech 15-11 (11-9) (4)
5. Rockford 12-14 (11-9) (5)
6. Benedictine (IL) 13-12 (10-10)
7. Edgewood 10-16 (10-10) (6)
8. Wisconsin Lutheran 12-13 (10-10)
9. Lakeland 12-13 (10-10)
10. Concordia Chicago 6-19 (6-14)
11. Marian 7-18 (5-15)
12. Dominican (IL) 3-23 (3-17)

Upper Midwest

1. Northwestern (MN) 20-6 (15-1) (1)
2. Bethany Lutheran (MN) 18-8 (13-3) (2)
3. St. Scholastica (MN) 16-10 (11-5) (3)
4. Crown (MN) 17-10 (10-6) (4)
5. Minnesota-Morris 10-16 (7-9) (5)
6. Northland 9-16 (7-9)
7. Martin Luther 7-18 (4-12)
8. UW-Superior 6-19 (4-12)
9. North Central (MN) 6-19 (1-15)

WIAC

1. #4 Oshkosh 23-3 (13-1) (1)
2. ORV La Crosse 17-9 (10-4) (2)
3. Platteville 17-10 (8-6) (3)
4. Stevens Point 18-8 (8-6) (4)
5. Eau Claire 14-12 (7-7) (5)
6. Whitewater 17-9 (6-8) (6)
7. River Falls 11-14 (4-10)
8. Stout 6-19 (0-14)

Independent: Maranatha Baptist (13-9)

WOMEN

CCIW

1. #21 Wheaton (IL) 21-4 (15-1) (1)
2. #17 Illinois Wesleyan 21-4 (14-2) (2)
3. Carthage 17-9 (10-6) (3)
4. Augustana (IL) 14-12 (8-8)
5. North Park (IL) 11-15 (6-10)
6. Elmhurst (IL) 10-16 (5-10)
7. North Central (IL) 7-18 (5-10)
8. Carroll 9-16 (4-12)
9. Millikin (IL) 8-17 (4-12)

Midwest

1. Ripon 17-8 (16-2) (1)
2. Monmouth (IL) 18-7 (13-5) (2)
3. Lake Forest (IL)13-12 (12-6) (3)
4. Knox 14-11 (IL) (11-7) (4)
5. St. Norbert 11-14 (10-8)
6. Beloit 8-17 (7-11)
7. Illinois College 10-15 (6-12)
8. Grinnell (IA) 8-16 (6-12)
9. Cornell (IA) 6-17 (6-12)
10. Lawrence 6-18 (3-15)

NACC

1. ORV Wisconsin Lutheran 24-1 (19-1) (1)
2. Benedictine (IL) 21-4 (17-3)
3. Lakeland 20-5 (17-3) (2)
4. Concordia Wisconsin 18-8 (15-5) (3)
5. Dominican (IL) 17-9 (12-8) (4)
6. Aurora (IL) 11-14 (11-9) (5)
7. MSOE 13-13 (11-9) (6)
8. Edgewood 14-11 (11-9)
9. Concordia Chicago 8-17 (8-12)
10. Alverno 6-19 (5-15)
11. Marian 2-23 (2-18)
12. Rockford (IL) 2-23 (2-18)
13. Illinois Tech 1-23 (1-19)

Upper Midwest

1. UW-Superior 24-2 (15-1) (1)
2. Bethany Lutheran (MN) 21-5 (14-2) (2)
3. Minnesota-Morris 16-10 (12-4) (3)
4. Northwestern (MN) 13-13 (10-6) (4)
5. North Central (MN) 14-11 (8-8)
6. St. Scholastica (MN) 7-17 (6-10)
7. Crown (MN) 5-20 (3-13)
8. Northland 5-17 (2-14)
9. Martin Luther (MN) 2-23 (2-14)

WIAC

1. #14 Oshkosh 22-3 (12-2) (1)
2. Whitewater 17-8 (10-4) (2)
3. #25 La Crosse 22-4 (10-4) (3)
4. Stout 18-8 (7-7) (4)
5. Platteville 11-15 (5-9) (5)
6. Stevens Point 8-18 (4-10) (6)
7. Eau Claire 13-12 (4-10)
8. River Falls 10-15 (4-10)

2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
amped0808
D3 Conference Tournament Results

MEN

CCIW

2/19 (at Higher Seed)

(3) Wheaton (IL) 82 (6) Elmhurst (IL) 75
(4) Illinois Wesleyan 82 (5) Carroll 73

2/22 (at Augustana)

(4) Illinois Wesleyan at Augustana (IL)
(3) Wheaton (IL) vs North Central (IL)

2/23 (at Augustana)

1 vs 4 Winner vs 2 vs 3 Winner

Midwest

2/22 (at St. Norbert)

(3) Lake Forest (IL) vs (2) Grinnell (IA)
(4) Monmouth (IL) at (1) St. Norbert

2/23 (at St. Norbert)

1 vs 4 Winner vs 2 vs 3 Winner

NACC

2/20 (at Higher Seeds)

(4) Illinois Tech 75 (5) Rockford (IL) 68
(3) Aurora (IL) 73 (6) Edgewood 70

2/23 (at MSOE)

(3) Aurora vs (2) Concordia Wisconsin
(4) Illinois Tech at (1) MSOE

2/24 (at MSOE)

1 vs 4 Winner vs 2 vs 3 Winner

UMAC

2/18 (at Higher Seed)

(4) Crown (MN) 78 (5) Minnesota-Morris 71

2/21 (at Higher Seed)

(1) Northwestern (MN) 106 (4) Crown 85
(3) St. Scholastica 95 (2) Bethany Lutheran 88

2/23 (at Higher Seed)

(3) St. Scholastica at (1) Northwestern (MN)

WIAC

2/19 (at Higher Seed)

(3) Platteville 77 (6) Whitewater 60
(4) Stevens Point 89 (5) Eau Claire 61

2/21 (at Higher Seed)

(4) Stevens Point 76 (1) Oshkosh 56
(3) Platteville 61 (2) La Crosse 51

2/23 at Higher Seed

(4) Stevens Point at (3) Platteville

WOMEN

2/19 (at Higher Seed)

(5) North Park (IL) 63 (4) Augustana (IL) 47
(3) Carthage 61 (6) Elmhurst (IL)

2/22 (at Wheaton)

(3) Carthage vs (2) Illinois Wesleyan
(5) North Park (IL) at (1) Wheaton

2/23 (at Wheaton)

1 vs 5 Winner vs 2 vs 3 Winner

Midwest

2/22 (at Ripon)

(4) St. Norbert at (1) Ripon
(3) Lake Forest (IL) vs (2) Monmouth (IL)

2/23 (at Ripon)

1 vs 4 Winner vs 2 vs 3 Winner

NACC

2/19 (at Higher Seed)

(3) Concordia Wisconsin 57 (6) MSOE 46
(4) Dominican (IL) 55 (5) Aurora (IL) 35

2/22 (at Wisconsin Lutheran College)

(3) Concordia Wisconsin vs (2) Lakeland
(4) Dominican (IL) at (1) Wisconsin Lutheran

2/23

1 vs 4 Winner vs 2 vs 3 Winner

Upper Midwest

2/21 (at Higher Seed)

(2) Bethany Lutheran 72 (3) Minnesota Morris 62
(1) UW-Superior 71 (4) Northwestern (MN) 67 (OT)

2/23 (at Higher Seed)

(2) Bethany Lutheran (MN) at (1) UW-Superior

WIAC

2/20 (at Higher Seed)

(4) Stout 81 (5) Platteville 69
(3) La Crosse 61 (6) Stevens Point 55

2/22 (at Higher Seed)

(4) Stout at (1) Oshkosh
(3) La Crosse at (2) Whitewater

2/23 (at Higher Seed)

1 vs 4 Winner vs 2 vs 3 Winner
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
baker18
UWO has proven to be the class of D3 basketball in wisconsin yet again this season. After getting blown out by UWSP to end the season, they have awakened in the first 2 rounds of the NCAA tourney and have looked like the team that had won 21-straight at one point. Now off to the sweet 16 yet again, UWO will get to host with another shot at the final four on the line this time at home. To make matters a little easier, defending national champs Nebraska Weselynd was upset in round two which is who the Titans would have had to go through to get their. Still games with #20 Loras and potentially #13 St. Thomas wont be easy, but will be much easier than originally anticipated
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje