amped0808
Here they are.....

Brillion

8/23 at Hilbert
8/30 at Weyauwega-Fremont
9/7 at Roncalli
9/13 vs Southern Door
9/20 vs Chilton
9/27 at Wrightstown
10/4 vs Valders
10/11 at Kewaunee
10/18 vs Sturgeon Bay

Combined Opponents Winning %: 46-37 (.554)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 5

Chilton

8/23 vs Milwaukee Morse-Marshall
8/30 vs Hilbert
9/6 vs Sturgeon Bay
9/13 at Valders
9/20 at Brillion
9/27 vs Kewaunee
10/4 at Roncalli
10/11 at Wrightstown
10/18 vs Southern Door

Combined Opponents Winning %: 52-35 (.598)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 6

Hilbert

8/23 vs Brillion
8/30 at Chilton
9/6 vs Mishicot
9/13 at Manitowoc Lutheran
9/20 vs Reedsville
9/27 at St. Mary's Central
10/4 at Oconto
10/11 at Cedar Grove-Belgium
10/18 at Algoma

Combined Opponents Winning %: 46-36 (.561)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 6

Manitowoc Lutheran

8/23 at Ozaukee
8/30 vs Cedar Grove-Belgium
9/6 at Howards Grove
9/13 vs Hilbert
9/20 at Mishicot
9/27 at Algoma
10/4 vs Reedsville
10/11 at St. Mary's Central
10/18 vs Oconto

Combined Opponents Winning %: 41-40 (.506)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 6

Mishicot

8/23 at Roncalli
8/30 vs Wrightstown
9/6 at Hilbert
9/13 vs Algoma
9/20 vs Manitowoc Lutheran
9/27 at Reedsville
10/4 vs St. Mary's Central
10/11 at Oconto
10/18 vs Port Edwards

Combined Opponents Winning %: 49-35 (.583)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 6

Reedsville

8/23 vs Southern Door
8/30 at Valders
9/6 at Oconto
9/13 vs Howards Grove
9/20 at Hilbert
9/27 vs Mishicot
10/4 at Manitowoc Lutheran
10/11 vs Algoma
10/18 vs St. Mary's Central

Combined Opponents Winning %: 33-48 (.407)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 4

Roncalli

8/23 at Mishicot
8/30 at New Holstein
9/7 vs Brillion
9/13 at Sturgeon Bay
9/20 vs Wrightstown
9/27 at Valders
10/4 vs Chilton
10/11 at Southern Door
10/17 vs Kewaunee

Combined Opponents Winning %: 38-44 (.463)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 4

St. Mary's Central

8/23 vs Pacelli
8/30 vs Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas
9/6 at Algoma
9/13 vs Oconto
9/20 at Oshkosh Lourdes
9/27 vs Hilbert
10/4 at Mishicot
10/11 vs Manitowoc Lutheran
10/18 at Reedsville

Combined Opponents Winning %: 43-30 (.589)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 5

Valders

8/23 vs Random Lake
8/30 vs Reedsville
9/6 at Kewaunee
9/13 vs Chilton
9/20 at Southern Door
9/27 vs Roncalli
10/4 at Brillion
10/11 vs Sturgeon Bay
10/18 at Wrightstown

Combined Opponents Winning %: 51-32 (.614)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 6

Wrightstown

8/23 vs Oconto
8/30 at Mishicot
9/6 at Southern Door
9/13 vs Kewaunee
9/20 at Roncalli
9/27 vs Brillion
10/4 at Sturgeon Bay
10/11 vs Chilton
10/18 vs Valders

Combined Opponents Winning %: 39-43 (.476)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 4
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje