amped0808
Here they are....

11-Man

Crandon

8/23 at Wausaukee
8/30 vs Suring
9/6 at Coleman
9/13 vs Laona/Wabeno
9/21 at Northern Elite
9/27 vs Florence
10/4 vs Ishpeming (MI)
10/11 at White Lake/Elcho
10/18 vs Menominee Indian

Combined Opponents Winning %: 42-42 (.500)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 6

Florence

8/23 at Hurley
8/30 vs North Dickinson (MI)
9/6 vs Laona/Wabeno
9/13 at Northern Elite
9/20 at Suring
9/27 at Crandon
10/4 vs White Lake/Elcho
10/11 vs Menominee Indian
10/18 at Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore

Combined Opponents Winning %: 43-39 (.524)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 6

Laona/Wabeno

8/23 at Suring
8/30 vs Wausaukee
9/6 at Florence
9/13 at Crandon
9/20 vs White Lake/Elcho
9/28 at Menominee Indian
10/4 at Northern Elite
10/11 OPEN
10/18 vs Gillett

Combined Opponents Winning %: 28-40 (.412)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 4

Menominee Indian

8/24 at Hope Christian
8/30 at Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore
9/6 vs Northern Elite
9/13 vs White Lake/Elcho
9/20 at Marion/Tigerton
9/28 vs Laona/Wabeno
10/4 vs Crivitz
10/11 at Florence
10/18 at Crandon

Combined Opponents Winning %: 31-46 (.403)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 6

Northern Elite

8/23 vs Coleman
8/30 at Norway (MI)
9/6 at Menominee Indian
9/13 vs Florence
9/21 vs Crandon
9/27 at Tri-County
10/4 vs Laona/Wabeno
10/11 vs Peshtigo
10/18 at White Lake/Elcho

Combined Opponents Winning %: 34-44 (.436)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 5

White Lake/Elcho

8/23 at Gillett
8/30 vs Crivitz
9/6 at Stephenson (MI)
9/13 at Menominee Indian
9/20 at Laona/Wabeno
9/27 vs Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas
10/4 at Florence
10/11 vs Crandon
10/18 vs Northern Elite

Combined Opponents Winning %: 33-45 (.423)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 6

8-Man

Three Lakes

8/24 vs Wayland Academy
8/31 at Abundant Life Christian
9/7 vs Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
9/14 at Green Bay NEW Lutheran
9/21 vs Sevastopol
9/27 at Bowler/Gresham
10/5 at Gibraltar
10/12 at Onieda Nation
10/19 vs Oakfield

Combined Opponents Winning %: 29-48 (.377)

Oneida Nation (Not in the Northern Lakes but they needed a home for the schedules)

8/23 OPEN
8/30 vs Wayland Academy
9/6 vs Green Bay NEW Lutheran
9/13 at Sevastopol
9/20 vs Bowler/Gresham
9/27 at Gibraltar
10/4 vs Valley Christian
10/12 vs Three Lakes
10/18 at Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah

Combined Opponents Winning %: 24-41 (.369)
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje