amped0808
Here they are....

Coleman

8/23 at Northern Elite
8/30 vs Manawa
9/6 vs Crandon
9/13 vs Gillett
9/20 at Peshtigo
9/27 at Wausaukee
10/4 vs Suring
10/11 at Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas
10/18 vs Crivitz

Combined Opponents Winning %: 44-37 (.543)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 6

Crivitz

8/23 at Bonduel
8/30 at White Lake/Elcho
9/6 vs Wausaukee
9/13 at Suring
9/20 vs Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas
9/27 at Peshtigo
10/4 at Menominee Indian
10/11 vs Gillett
10/18 at Coleman

Combined Opponents Winning %: 31-46 (.403)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 3

Gillett

8/23 vs White Lake/Elcho
8/30 at Marion/Tigerton
9/6 vs Peshtigo
9/13 at Coleman
9/20 vs Wausaukee
9/27 at Suring
10/4 vs Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas
10/11 at Crivitz
10/18 at Laona/Wabeno

Combined Opponents Winning %: 41-38 (.519)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 6

Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas

8/23 vs Mosinee
8/30 at St. Mary's Central
9/6 vs Suring
9/13 vs Peshtigo
9/20 at Crivitz
9/27 at White Lake/Elcho
10/4 at Gillett
10/11 vs Coleman
10/18 at Wausaukee

Combined Opponents Winning %: 41-38 (.519)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 5

Peshtigo

8/23 vs Kiel
8/29 at Bonduel
9/6 at Gillett
9/13 at Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas
9/20 vs Coleman
9/27 vs Crivitz
10/4 at Wausaukee
10/11 at Northern Elite
10/18 vs Suring

Combined Opponents Winning %: 34-45 (.430)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 4

Suring

8/23 vs Laona/Wabeno
8/30 at Crandon
9/6 at Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas
9/13 vs Crivitz
9/20 at Florence
9/27 vs Gillett
10/4 at Coleman
10/11 vs Wausaukee
10/18 at Peshtigo

Combined Opponents Winning %: 35-43 (.449)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 6

Wausaukee

8/23 vs Crandon
8/30 at Laona/Wabeno
9/6 at Crivitz
9/13 at Almond-Bancroft
9/20 at Gillett
9/27 vs Coleman
10/4 vs Peshtigo
10/11 at Suring
10/18 vs Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas

Combined Opponents Winning %: 45-36 (.556)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 7
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje