amped0808
Here they are....

11-Man

Cedar Grove-Belgium

8/23 vs Milwaukee King
8/30 at Manitowoc Lutheran
9/6 at Kingsford (MI)
9/13 at Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian/Kohler
9/20 at Howards Grove
9/27 at Random Lake
10/4 vs Ozaukee
10/11 vs Hilbert
10/18 vs Oostburg

Combined Opponents Winning %: 51-26 (.662)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 5

Howards Grove

8/23 at Shiocton
8/30 vs Kiel
9/6 vs Manitowoc Lutheran
9/13 at Reedsville
9/20 vs Cedar Grove-Belgium
9/27 at Oostburg
10/4 vs Random Lake
10/11 at Ozaukee
10/18 vs Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian/Kohler

Combined Opponents Winning %: 45-29 (.608)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 5

Oostburg

8/23 at New Holstein
8/30 vs Aurora Catholic Central (IL)
9/6 vs Horicon
9/13 at Pardeeville
9/20 at Ozaukee
9/27 vs Howards Grove
10/4 vs Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian/Kohler
10/11 vs Random Lake
10/18 at Cedar Grove-Belgium

Combined Opponents Winning %: 34-38 (.472)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 5

Ozaukee

8/23 vs Manitowoc Lutheran
8/30 at University School
9/6 vs Milwaukee Washington/North/CEO
9/13 vs Milwaukee Bay View
9/20 vs Oostburg
9/27 at Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian/Kohler
10/4 at Cedar Grove-Belgium
10/11 vs Howards Grove
10/18 at Random Lake

Combined Opponents Winning %: 27-43 (.386)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 4

Random Lake

8/23 at Valders
8/30 vs Winnebago Lutheran
9/6 vs Milwaukee South
9/13 OPEN
9/20 at Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian/Kohler
9/27 vs Cedar Grove-Belgium
10/4 at Howards Grove
10/11 at Oostburg
10/18 vs Ozaukee

Combined Opponents Winning %: 23-37 (.383)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 3

Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian/Kohler

8/23 vs Living Word Lutheran
8/30 at North Fond Du Lac
9/6 vs Rosholt
9/13 vs Cedar Grove-Belgium
9/20 vs Random Lake
9/27 vs Ozaukee
10/4 at Oostburg
10/11 at Markesan
10/18 at Howards Grove

Combined Opponents Winning %: 36-44 (.450)
12-13 Playoff Teams: 4

8-Man

Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah

8/23 vs Abundant Life Christian
8/30 at Oakfield
9/7 at Three Lakes
9/13 vs Maranatha Baptist Academy
9/20 vs Green Bay NEW Lutheran
9/27 at Sevastopol
10/5 vs Bowler/Gresham
10/11 at Gibraltar
10/18 vs Oneida Nation

Combined Opponents Winning %: 29-45 (.392)
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje