amped0808
Here they are...

NOTE: Some Six Rivers teams won't face each other due to the eight game season.

Potosi

8/25 vs Black Hawk (At UW-Platteville)
8/31 vs Belmont
9/7 at Pecatonica/Argyle
9/14 at Weston
9/22 at Shullsburg
9/28 at Benton/Scales Mound (IL)
10/5 vs River Ridge
10/12 vs Highland

Combined Opponents Winning %: 37-44 (.457)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 5

Highland

8/25 vs Shullsburg (At UW-Platteville)
8/31 vs Black Hawk
9/7 vs River Ridge
9/14 at Benton/Scales Mound (IL)
9/21 vs Ithaca
9/29 vs Pecatonica/Argyle
10/5 at Cassville
10/12 at Potosi

Combined Opponents Winning %: 35-44 (.443)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 6

Black Hawk

8/25 vs Potosi (At UW-Platteville)
8/31 at Highland
9/7 vs Belmont
9/14 vs River Ridge
9/22 at Benton/Scales Mound (IL)
9/29 vs Cassville
10/5 at North Crawford
10/12 vs Pecatonica/Argyle

Combined Opponents Winning %: 35-45 (.438)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 5

Belmont

8/25 vs Benton/Scales Mound (IL) (At UW-Platteville)
8/31 at Potosi
9/7 at Black Hawk
9/14 vs Cassville
9/21 vs Pecatonica/Argyle
9/28 vs Wauzeka-Stueben
10/5 at Shullsburg
10/12 vs River Ridge

Combined Opponents Winning %: 31-45 (.408)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 4

Cassville

8/25 at Pecatonica/Argyle (At UW-Platteville)
8/31 vs Benton/Scales Mound (IL)
9/7 vs Shullsburg
9/14 at Belmont
9/21 at River Ridge
9/29 at Black Hawk
10/5 vs Highland
10/12 at Seneca

Combined Opponents Winning %: 43-41 (.512)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 5

Pecatonica/Argyle

8/25 vs Cassville (At UW-Platteville)
8/31 at River Ridge
9/7 vs Potosi
9/15 vs Shullsburg
9/21 at Belmont
9/29 at Higland
10/6 vs Benton/Scales Mound (IL)
10/12 at Black Hawk

Combined Opponents Winning %: 40-41 (.494)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 5

Benton/Scales Mound (IL)

8/25 vs Belmont
8/31 at Cassville
9/7 at De Soto
9/14 vs Highland
9/22 vs Black Hawk
9/28 vs Potosi
10/6 at Pecatonica/Argyle
10/12 vs Shullsburg

Combined Opponents Winning %: 49-35 (.583)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 7

Shullsburg

8/25 vs Highland (At UW-Platteville)
8/31 vs Kickapoo/La Farge
9/7 at Cassville
9/15 at Pecatonica/Argyle
9/22 vs Potosi
9/28 at River Ridge
10/5 vs Belmont
10/12 at Benton/Scale Mound (IL)

Combined Opponents Winning %: 40-40 (.500)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 6

River Ridge

8/24 vs Seneca
8/31 vs Pecatonica/Argyle
9/7 at Highland
9/14 at Black Hawk
9/21 vs Cassville
9/28 vs Shullsburg
10/5 at Potosi
10/12 at Belmont

Combined Opponents Winning %: 52-35 (.598)
11-12 Playoffs Teams: 7
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje