amped0808
Here they are....I know both the Olympian and the Packerland are combined for football (Large and Small Conference albeit).

Olympian-Packerland Large Teams

Wrightstown

8/24 vs Kewaunee
8/31 at Valders
9/7 vs Manitowoc Roncalli
9/14 at Chilton
9/21 vs Brillion
9/28 vs Southern Door
10/5 vs Mishicot
10/12 at Oconto

Combined Opponents Winning %: 38-44 (.463)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 3

Brillion

8/24 vs Southern Door
8/31 at Oconto
9/7 vs Kewaunee
9/14 at Manitowoc Roncalli
9/21 at Wrightstown
9/28 vs Mishicot
10/5 at Sturgeon Bay
10/12 vs Valders

Combined Opponents Winning %: 44-41 (.518)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 4

Valders

8/24 at Sturgeon Bay
8/31 vs Wrightstown
9/7 vs Chilton
9/14 at Southern Door
9/21 vs Oconto
9/28 at Kewaunee
10/5 vs Manitowoc Roncalli
10/12 at Brillion

Combined Opponents Winning %: 49-38 (.563)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 4

Manitowoc Roncalli

8/24 vs Oconto
8/31 at Kewaunee
9/7 at Wrightstown
9/14 vs Brillion
9/21 at Mishicot
9/29 vs Sturgeon Bay
10/5 at Valders
10/12 vs Chilton

Combined Opponents Winning %: 53-36 (.595)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 5

Chilton

8/24 at Mishicot
8/31 vs Sturgeon Bay
9/7 at Valders
9/14 vs Wrightstown
9/21 vs Southern Door
9/28 at Oconto
10/5 vs Kewaunee
10/12 at Manitowoc Roncalli

Combined Opponents Winning %: 44-41 (.518)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 4

Mishicot

8/24 vs Chilton
8/31 at Southern Door
9/7 vs Oconto
9/14 at Kewaunee
9/21 vs Manitowoc Roncalli
9/28 at Brillion
10/5 at Wrightstown
10/12 vs Sturgeon Bay

Combined Opponents Winning %: 49-38 (.563)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 4

Olympian-Packerland Small Teams

Hilbert

8/24 at Random Lake
8/31 vs Manitowoc Lutheran
9/7 vs Reedsville
9/14 vs St. Mary's Central
9/21 at Sevastopol
9/28 vs Oostburg
10/5 vs Algoma
10/12 at Gibraltar

Combined Opponents Winning %: 35-44 (.443)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 4

Manitowoc Lutheran

8/24 vs Cedar Grove-Belgium
8/31 at Hilbert
9/7 vs Gibraltar
9/14 vs Algoma
9/21 at Reedsville
9/28 at St. Mary's Central
10/5 at Sevastopol
10/12 vs Howards Grove

Combined Opponents Winning %: 44-40 (.524)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 5

Reedsville

8/24 vs Shoreland Lutheran
8/31 at Howards Grove
9/7 at Hilbert
9/14 at Gibraltar
9/21 vs Manitowoc Lutheran
9/28 at Algoma
10/5 at St. Mary's Central
10/12 vs Sevastopol

Combined Opponents Winning %: 40-41 (.494)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 4

St. Mary's Central

8/24 at Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas
8/31 at Sevastopol
9/7 vs Random Lake
9/14 at Hilbert
9/21 vs Gibraltar
9/28 vs Manitowoc Lutheran
10/5 vs Reedsville
10/12 vs Algoma

Combined Opponents Winning %: 37-43 (.463)
11-12 Playoff Teams: 4
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje