amped0808
Here they are. Note that some schools just have conference games listed on their schedule.

Catholic Central

11/14 vs Racine St. Catherine's
11/27 vs The Prairie School
12/14 vs St. Thomas More
12/18 at Shoreland Lutheran
12/21 at Dominican
1/4 vs Racine Lutheran
1/8 at The Prairie School
1/11 vs Kenosha St. Joseph's
1/17 vs Martin Luther
1/19 at Racine St. Catherine's
1/22 vs Shoreland Lutheran
1/25 at St. Thomas More
2/2 vs Dominican
2/5 at Racine Lutheran
2/14 at Kenosha St. Joseph's
2/16 vs Martin Luther

Dominican

11/23 at Little Chute
11/30 at Kenosha St. Joseph's
12/1 vs TBD (at Milwaukee South)
12/11 at St. Thomas More
12/14 vs The Prairie School
12/15 vs TBD (at Homestead)
12/21 vs Catholic Central
12/26 vs Aquinas (at Concordia Wisconsin)
12/27 vs Whitefish Bay (at Concordia Wisconsin)
1/4 at Racine St. Catherine's
1/7 vs Martin Luther
1/11 at Racine Lutheran
1/17 at Shoreland Lutheran
1/19 vs Kenosha St. Joseph's
1/22 vs St. Thomas More
1/25 at The Prairie School
1/26 vs Germantown
2/2 at Catholic Central
2/5 vs Racine St. Catherine's
2/8 at Martin Luther
2/14 vs Racine Lutheran
2/16 vs Shoreland Lutheran

Kenosha St. Joseph's

11/16 vs New Berlin West
11/24 at Racine Lutheran
11/30 vs Dominican
12/3 vs Kenosha Reuther
12/11 at Shoreland Lutheran
12/13 vs Martin Luther
12/18 at The Prairie School
12/21 vs Racine St. Catherine's
12/27 vs TBD (at Lake Country Lutheran)
12/28 vs TBD (at Lake Country Lutheran)
1/8 vs St. Thomas More
1/11 at Catholic Central
1/17 vs Racine Lutheran
1/19 at Dominican
1/21 at Walther Lutheran (at Concordia Chicago)
1/25 at Martin Luther
1/29 at Shoreland Lutheran
2/2 at Racine St. Catherine's
2/5 at Kenosha Reuther
2/8 at St. Thomas More
2/14 vs Catholic Central

Martin Luther

11/17 at The Prairie School
11/27 at Watertown Luther Prep
12/4 at Franklin
12/11 vs Racine St. Catherine's
12/13 at Kenosha St. Joseph's
12/18 vs St. Thomas More
12/21 vs Racine Lutheran
12/27 vs TBD (at Lake Country Lutheran)
12/28 vs TBD (at Lake Country Lutheran)
1/4 at Shoreland Lutheran
1/7 at Dominican
1/17 at Catholic Central
1/19 vs The Prairie School
1/22 at Racine St. Catherine's
1/25 vs Kenosha St. Joseph's
1/26 at South Milwaukee
1/31 at St. Thomas More
2/2 at Racine Lutheran
2/5 vs Shoreland Lutheran
2/8 vs Dominican
2/12 vs Kettle Moraine Lutheran
2/16 at Catholic Central

Racine Lutheran

11/24 vs Kenosha St. Joseph's
11/27 at Union Grove
11/30 vs Racine Park
12/1 at St. Thomas More
12/4 at Kenosha Christian Life
12/7 vs Faith Christian
12/11 at The Prairie School
12/18 vs Racine St. Catherine's
12/21 at Martin Luther
1/4 at Catholic Central
1/8 at Shoreland Lutheran
1/11 vs Dominican
1/17 at Kenosha St. Joseph's
1/19 vs St. Thomas More
1/22 vs The Prairie School
1/29 vs Brookfield Academy
1/31 at Racine St. Catherine's
2/2 vs Martin Luther
2/5 vs Catholic Central
2/8 vs Shoreland Lutheran
2/12 at Messmer
2/14 at Dominican

Racine St. Catherine's

12/24 at Catholic Central
11/30 vs Kenosha Tremper
12/4 at Racine Case
12/6 vs Shoreland Lutheran
12/11 at Martin Luther
12/18 at Racine Lutheran
12/21 at Kenosha St. Joseph's
12/28 vs Kenosha Indian Trail (at Carthage College)
12/29 vs Kenosha Bradford (at Carthage College)
1/4 vs Dominican
1/11 vs The Prairie School
1/17 at St. Thomas More
1/19 vs Catholic Central
1/22 vs Martin Luther
1/25 at Shoreland Lutheran
1/26 vs Union Grove
1/31 vs Racine Lutheran
2/2 vs Kenosha St. Joseph's
2/5 at Dominican
2/9 at Racine Horlick
2/14 at The Prairie School
2/16 vs St. Thomas More

Shoreland Lutheran

11/16 at Beloit Turner
11/20 vs Hope Christian
11/27 at Westosha Central
11/29 at Kenosha Reuther
12/6 at Racine St. Catherine's
12/8 vs Kenosha Christian Life
12/11 vs Kenosha St. Joseph's
12/18 vs Catholic Central
12/21 at The Prairie School
1/4 vs Martin Luther
1/5 at Union Grove
1/8 vs Racine Lutheran
1/11 at St. Thomas More
1/17 vs Dominican
1/22 at Catholic Central
1/25 vs Racine St. Catherine's
1/29 at Kenosha St. Joseph's
2/2 vs The Prairie School
2/5 at Martin Luther
2/8 at Racine Lutheran
2/14 vs St. Thomas More

St. Thomas More

11/24 at Waunakee (at Fort Atkinson)
11/27 vs Pewaukee
12/1 vs Racine Lutheran
12/6 vs Milwaukee School of Languages
12/11 vs Dominican
12/14 at Catholic Central
12/18 at Martin Luther
12/26 vs Oak Creek (at Concordia Wisconsin)
12/28 vs Kettle Moraine Lutheran (at Concordia Wisconsin)
1/4 vs The Prairie School
1/8 at Kenosha St. Joseph's
1/11 vs Shoreland Lutheran
1/17 vs Racine St. Catherine's
1/19 at Racine Lutheran
1/22 at Dominican
1/25 vs Catholic Central
1/31 vs Martin Luther
2/2 vs Wilmot
2/5 at The Prairie School
2/8 vs Kenosha St. Joseph's
2/14 at Shoreland Lutheran
2/16 vs Racine St. Catherine's

The Prairie School

11/27 at Catholic Central
11/29 vs Westosha Central
12/1 vs Union Grove
12/6 at Kenosha Reuther
12/11 vs Racine Lutheran
12/14 at Dominican
12/18 vs Kenosha St. Joseph's
12/21 vs Shoreland Lutheran
1/4 at St. Thomas More
1/8 vs Catholic Central
1/11 at Racine St. Catherine's
1/15 vs Young Coggs Prep
1/19 at Martin Luther
1/22 at Racine Lutheran
1/25 vs Dominican
1/29 vs Heritage Christian
1/31 vs Kenosha St. Joseph's
2/2 at Shoreland Lutheran
2/5 vs St. Thomas More
2/14 vs Racine St. Catherine's
2013 WSN HOF Inductee, 2014 Derek Lendosky Poster of the Year
Wissports HOF Coordinator
Once a Warrior, Always a Warrior
WLC Men's Tennis Coach
WLC Men's Tennis: 2013-14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Tournament Champions (13-10)
Twitter
Quote 0 0
wissportsnet

Boys Basketball Alumni Round-up: February 21st, from @ColtonWilson23 #wisbb -- https://t.co/0K6CZzZWpf https://t.co/715tfpBGVS

wissportsnet

WSN15: Boys Basketball Top Teams #12 -- Two NCAA Division I players at one WIAA Division 4 school = state champions… https://t.co/1MThqzce9L

wissportsnet

Predicting winners of every state wrestling title plus a look By The Numbers, from @Nate_Woelfel -… https://t.co/HgU1bLP7d6

wissportsnet

Join the free Boys Basketball Playoff Pick 'Em Contest; Staff picks coming Tuesday #wisbb -- https://t.co/Y6yTA3OgP8 https://t.co/hA6Uyw9uje